Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Patrick Joszt, TTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/Steinfeld

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/Steinfeld
Spiele 470
Siege 299
Niederlagen 171
Siegerquote 63.6%
RC-Punkte 1685
RC-Deviation 91
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Hofmannrichter (SGBB4) 3:1
28.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 3:0
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 3:0
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 3:0
25.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) 3:0
25.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Werner Wenzel (BRUC3) 3:1
25.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 2:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG1) 3:0
16.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 3:0
12.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 3:0
12.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 3:1
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 0:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 0:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 0:3
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Ralph Pichler (SGBB6) 0:3
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gergö Simon (SGBB6) 1:3
02.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Roland Hingel (LEOP1) 3:1
02.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:0
02.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:0
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD8) 3:0
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Robert Loreth (NEUD8) 3:0
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Wappl (NEUD8) 3:0
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 3:1
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Willi Giefing (ANEU3) 3:0
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Klaus Oswald (ANEU3) 3:1
27.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 3:0
27.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:0
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 3:0
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:2
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:0
03.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
03.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 3:1
03.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 3:0
18.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gert Weszelits (SGOT2) 3:0
18.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 3:0
18.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 3:1
13.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Georg Schwarzmann (SGBB6) 2:3
13.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Julian Dworak (SGBB6) 3:1
13.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ralph Pichler (SGBB6) 2:3
06.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2) 3:0
06.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 3:0
27.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:1
27.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:0
17.03.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:1
17.03.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Dominik Tarmann (GUNT3) 1:3
24.02.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Benjamin Zauner (HADE1) 3:0
24.02.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Wagner (HADE1) 3:1
18.02.2018 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Gergö Simon (SGBB1) 0:3
18.02.2018 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Julian Dworak (SGBB1) 3:0
09.02.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Matej Petrek (BRUC2) 1:3