Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Walter Flock, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 472
Siege 214
Niederlagen 258
Siegerquote 45.3%
RC-Punkte 982
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Roland Unterweger (MUEN7) 0:3
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN7) 2:3
15.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Markus Weller (MUEN6) 2:3
15.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Christian Schwarz (MUEN6) 3:1
15.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN6) 1:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Ulrich Knafl (IND6) 2:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Ali Reza Panahi (IND6) 1:3
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK2) 0:3
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Peter Schieder (UWK2) 2:3
27.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Christian Schwarz (MUEN7) 3:0
27.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN7) 1:3
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK3) 1:3
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Markus Schneider (UWK3) 3:0
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Robert Grims (UWK3) 3:1
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Gert Polzer (POS3) 1:3
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 3:1
25.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
25.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS2) 2:3
25.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 3:1
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Gerwin Bracek (IND6) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND6) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND6) 3:0
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Markus Fritz (MUEN8) 3:0
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Andreas Mayer (MUEN8) 3:2
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN8) 3:0
31.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Patrick Chowanetz (MUEN6) 3:0
31.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN6) 3:1
31.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 2:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 3:1
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Abdelrauf Moalem (UTT5) 3:0
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Matthias Posedu (IND7) 3:2
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND7) 3:0
09.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Christian Palfinger (LAS2) 3:0
09.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Christian Cvetko (LAS2) 3:1
09.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 3:1
30.09.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Morteza Panahi (IND8) 3:0
30.09.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Michaela Rautz (IND8) 3:0
25.09.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Christian Schwarz (MUEN7) 3:1
25.09.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 3:0
10.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
10.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Reinhard Karner (LAS2) 0:3
02.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:0
02.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 0:3
02.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 3:2
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) 0:3
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 1:3
12.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Peter Schieder (UWK3) 2:3
12.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Robert Grims (UWK3) 0:3
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 3:1
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Wei Wang (POS3) 3:0