Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Anton Kahofer, TTC Flötzersteig Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U191 |
Verein | TTC Flötzersteig Wien |
Spiele | 266 |
Siege | 128 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 138 |
Siegerquote | 48.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1842 |
RC-Deviation | 69 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Peter Turcek (NFS2) | 0:3 |
16.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) | 3:1 |
16.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Venera Baramidze (NFS2) | 3:1 |
10.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 3:0 |
10.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Roland Böhm (KORN1) | 3:0 |
10.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | David Kirsch (KORN1) | 3:2 |
06.04.2024 | ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8 | 1 | 2 | Matthias Budin (TTTV1) | 3:0 |
06.04.2024 | ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8 | 1 | 2 | Jonas Hohenegger (TTTV1) | 3:2 |
06.04.2024 | ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8 | 1 | 1 | Theo Ludescher (VTTV1) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde A | 1 | 2 | Zhenlong Liu (OÖTTV1) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Rene Sabin (WPAE2) | 2:3 |
28.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) | 1:3 |
28.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Saad Alaa (OLYM1) | 1:3 |
23.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) | 3:2 |
23.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) | 3:1 |
23.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Matthias Kral (LENZ1) | 2:3 |
18.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 1 | 2 | Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1) | 1:3 |
18.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 1 | 2 | Martin Schuster-Wenth (WPAE1) | 1:3 |
18.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 1 | 2 | Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) | 1:3 |
17.02.2024 | U19 LIGA | 2 | 1 | Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR1) | 3:1 |
17.02.2024 | U19 LIGA | 2 | 2 | Christian Szongott (LENZ1) | 3:0 |
17.02.2024 | U19 LIGA | 2 | 2 | Pia Geineder (LENZ1) | 1:3 |
17.02.2024 | U19 LIGA | 2 | 3 | Jan Kolbert (LENZ2) | 3:0 |
17.02.2024 | U19 LIGA | 2 | 1 | Daniel Mayer (MAR1) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Christian Ammer (KONT2) | 2:3 |
25.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Xiwen Wang (KONT2) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Christian Nowak (KONT2) | 3:0 |
17.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) | 3:1 |
17.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) | 2:3 |
17.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Johannes Steindl (KONT1) | 3:0 |
11.12.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) | 3:0 |
11.12.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) | 1:3 |
11.12.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) | 1:3 |
22.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 3:2 |
22.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | David Kirsch (KORN1) | 0:3 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Patrick Sabin (WPAE2) | 3:1 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) | 1:3 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Yousra Helmy (OLYM1) | 1:3 |
24.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) | 3:1 |
18.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Matthias Kral (LENZ1) | 3:1 |
18.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) | 2:3 |
18.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | U19 LIGA | 1 | 3 | Jan Kolbert (LENZ2) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | U19 LIGA | 1 | 2 | Christian Szongott (LENZ1) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | U19 LIGA | 1 | 1 | Daniel Mayer (MAR1) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Christian Ammer (KONT2) | 3:0 |