Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Richard Nudl, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 94
Siege 45
Niederlagen 49
Siegerquote 47.9%
RC-Punkte 1188
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 3:0
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Andre Eicher (BEBU3) 3:0
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU3) 3:0
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Tibor Böcz (LEO8) 3:2
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Erwin Krase (LEO8) 3:0
29.09.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Andre Eicher (BEBU3) 3:0
29.09.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU3) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Franz Lueger (MIDO1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:1
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 2:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Michael Schütter (LGW2) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Rafael Ebner (BEBU3) 3:2
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU3) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 3:1
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 0:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 3:1
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Helmut Duller (LEO6) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 3:0
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Martin Köberl (LEO1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Michael Bernhard (LEO1) 0:3
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 0:3
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 1:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Uwe Jance (MIDO2) 2:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Max Sova (MIDO2) 1:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO2) 2:3
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 3:2
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:2
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Christian Baumgartner (SUF1) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Markus Milos (LEO7) 2:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:0
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 2:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 3:1
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Dominik Wagner (KAPF7) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 3:2
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Wolfgang Heimrath (KAPF7) 3:1
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) 2:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 1:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Valentino Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Helmut Duller (LEO6) 3:0
09.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 0:3