Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Dorian Fischer, TTC Flötzersteig Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | TTC Flötzersteig Wien |
Spiele | 215 |
Siege | 174 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 41 |
Siegerquote | 80.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1106 |
RC-Deviation | 54 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.04.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 9 | Thomas Zobernig (HAK8) | 3:2 |
23.04.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 9 | Daniel Heifez (HAK8) | 3:0 |
23.04.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 9 | Peter Neumayer (HAK8) | 3:1 |
03.02.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 8 | Karl Zederbauer (SKFL17) | 3:2 |
03.02.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 8 | Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17) | 3:1 |
03.02.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 8 | Brigitte Coser (SKFL17) | 3:1 |
10.04.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 7 | Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE16) | 3:1 |
10.04.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 7 | Jan Szafraniec (WPAE16) | 3:1 |
10.04.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 7 | Bernd Pfeiffenberger (WPAE16) | 3:2 |
11.03.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 6 | Michael Holzmann (LENZ10) | 3:0 |
11.03.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 6 | Felix Schallock (LENZ10) | 3:1 |
11.03.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 6 | David Nagl (LENZ10) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 5 | Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT147) | 3:1 |
26.02.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 5 | Stefan Schmidt (TT147) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 5 | Norbert Tömör (TT147) | 3:1 |
19.02.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 4 | Karlo Divic (POSW6) | 0:3 |
19.02.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 4 | Thomas Swoboda (POSW6) | 3:1 |
19.02.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 4 | Chi Nam La (POSW6) | 0:3 |
29.01.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 3 | Peter Novotny (KUN2) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 3 | Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 3 | Thomas Berlach (KUN2) | 0:3 |
22.01.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 2 | Andreas Müller (MAU1) | 3:2 |
22.01.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 2 | Stefan Holzreiter (MAU1) | 3:0 |
22.01.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 2 | Gerald Schober (MAU1) | 3:0 |
15.01.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 1 | Anton Novotny (LSV11) | 3:0 |
15.01.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 1 | Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV11) | 3:0 |
15.01.2024 | Gruppe V | 2 | 1 | Klemens Baumgartner (LSV11) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 9 | Peter Neumayer (HAK8) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 9 | Ewgeni Heifez (HAK8) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 9 | Thomas Zobernig (HAK8) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 8 | Brigitte Coser (SKFL17) | 3:1 |
26.09.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 8 | Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL17) | 3:1 |
26.09.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 8 | Karl Zederbauer (SKFL17) | 3:1 |
20.11.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 7 | Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE16) | 3:1 |
20.11.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 7 | Walter Köberl (WPAE16) | 3:0 |
23.10.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 5 | Norbert Tömör (TT147) | 3:0 |
23.10.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 5 | Stefan Schmidt (TT147) | 3:1 |
23.10.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 5 | Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT147) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 4 | Stefan Erczhegyi (POSW6) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 4 | Chi Nam La (POSW6) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 4 | Thomas Swoboda (POSW6) | 3:0 |
09.10.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 3 | Peter Novotny (KUN2) | 3:1 |
09.10.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 3 | Thomas Berlach (KUN2) | 0:3 |
09.10.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 3 | Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2) | 3:1 |
25.09.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 2 | Gerald Schober (MAU1) | 1:3 |
25.09.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 2 | Patrick Fussi (MAU1) | 3:2 |
25.09.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 2 | Stefan Holzreiter (MAU1) | 3:1 |
19.09.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 1 | Rafael Tauber (LSV11) | 3:1 |
19.09.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 1 | Mihailo Sabo (LSV11) | 3:2 |
19.09.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 1 | Klemens Baumgartner (LSV11) | 2:3 |