Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Christoph Spreitzer, TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U172 |
Verein | TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster |
Spiele | 66 |
Siege | 23 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 43 |
Siegerquote | 34.8% |
RC-Punkte | 409 |
RC-Deviation | 45 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.03.2024 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 9 | Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2) | 0:3 |
25.03.2024 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 9 | Ernst Gschwendner (STKI2) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 8 | Harald Zauner (SYPA2) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 8 | Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 7 | Christian Gschnell (PETT5) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 7 | Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 6 | Leonie Loidl (SGEB6) | 1:3 |
04.03.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 6 | Wolfgang Loidl (SGEB6) | 3:0 |
04.03.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 6 | Patrik Kurtak (SGEB6) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 5 | Alois Voglhuber (RITR5) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 5 | Stefan Eder (RITR5) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 4 | Siegfried Hauer (SPHO3) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 4 | Heinz Brenner (SPHO3) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 4 | Georg Bonigut (SPHO3) | 0:3 |
29.01.2024 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 2 | Robert Viechtbauer (MICH3) | 0:3 |
29.01.2024 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 2 | Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3) | 1:3 |
23.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 8 | Ernst Mittermayr (BACH3) | 1:3 |
23.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 8 | Peter Brandstötter (BACH3) | 0:3 |
10.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 6 | Eva Sturmair (BACH4) | 0:3 |
10.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 6 | Ivano Ljubas (BACH4) | 0:3 |
10.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 6 | Stojan Ljubas (BACH4) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 5 | Martin Krziwanek (WELS12) | 3:1 |
03.03.2023 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 5 | Fabian Spiessberger (WELS12) | 2:3 |
03.03.2023 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 5 | Tim Spatt (WELS12) | 3:0 |
17.02.2023 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 4 | Andreas Prielinger (RITR9) | 3:0 |
17.02.2023 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 4 | Sophie Windischbauer (RITR9) | 3:0 |
10.02.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 3 | Thomas Rauch (STZI1) | 0:3 |
10.02.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 3 | Michael Lachberger (STZI1) | 0:3 |
27.01.2023 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 1 | Tim Lahninger (PETT6) | 1:3 |
27.01.2023 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 1 | Kelvin Knab (PETT6) | 3:1 |
08.12.2022 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 1 | 7 | Leon Mayr (DIET8) | 3:0 |
08.12.2022 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 1 | 7 | Samuel Bohnsteiger (DIET8) | 3:0 |
02.12.2022 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 1 | 6 | Jakob Ebner (SGRS6) | 2:3 |
02.12.2022 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 1 | 6 | Franziska Troger (SGRS6) | 3:0 |
25.11.2022 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 1 | 5 | Martin Krziwanek (WELS12) | 3:0 |
19.11.2022 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 1 | 4 | Sophie Windischbauer (RITR9) | 3:0 |
19.11.2022 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 1 | 4 | Sebastian Brückl (RITR9) | 3:0 |
19.11.2022 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 1 | 4 | Siegfried Haslinger (RITR9) | 3:0 |
11.11.2022 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 1 | 3 | Sabine Leitzenberger (BACH8) | 2:3 |
11.11.2022 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 1 | 3 | Mario Zobl (BACH8) | 3:2 |
21.10.2022 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 1 | 2 | Matthias Waldl (VORD10) | 3:0 |
19.10.2022 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 1 | 1 | August Diensthuber (PETT6) | 3:0 |
19.10.2022 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 1 | 1 | Imre Lemesanszki (PETT6) | 2:3 |
19.10.2022 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 1 | 1 | Tim Lahninger (PETT6) | 3:0 |
13.05.2022 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 9 | Kurt Landl (SGRS3) | 0:3 |
13.05.2022 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 9 | Elias Reitmann (SGRS3) | 0:3 |
13.05.2022 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 9 | Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS3) | 0:3 |
26.03.2022 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. Runde | 2 | 3 | Vinzenz Berger (SGRS8) | 0:3 |
26.03.2022 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. Runde | 2 | 3 | Josef Stummer (SGRS8) | 1:3 |
27.10.2021 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 5 | Siegfried Haslinger (RITR10) | 3:1 |