Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Patrik Kurtak, Union Ebensee
Nationalität | SVK |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U151 |
Verein | Union Ebensee |
Spiele | 34 |
Siege | 22 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 12 |
Siegerquote | 64.7% |
RC-Punkte | 416 |
RC-Deviation | 53 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 9 | Zsofia Licsak (BACH8) | 3:0 |
04.04.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 9 | Michael Berger (BACH8) | 3:1 |
18.03.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 8 | Simon Kölblinger (OHLS5) | 3:2 |
18.03.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 8 | Paul Hauser (OHLS5) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 7 | Martin Krziwanek (WELS12) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 7 | Miriam Kranzer (WELS12) | 2:3 |
04.03.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 6 | Michael Neumair (KRMÜ6) | 3:0 |
04.03.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 6 | Richard Mrkvicka (KRMÜ6) | 1:3 |
04.03.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 6 | Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ6) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Walter Hankiewicz (PETT1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Attila Bathory (PETT1) | 0:3 |
05.02.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 3 | Jakob Kronegger (UNGM4) | 3:2 |
05.02.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 3 | Michael Feichtinger (UNGM4) | 3:0 |
03.02.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 2 | Severin Josef Haslinger (RITR7) | 3:1 |
03.02.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 2 | Sebastian Brückl (RITR7) | 3:0 |
22.01.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 1 | Bence Egerszegi (RITR8) | 3:0 |
22.01.2024 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 2 | 1 | Sophie Windischbauer (RITR8) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 8 | Jonas Kalteis (OHLS5) | 0:3 |
04.12.2023 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 8 | Leo Meister-Gordon (OHLS5) | 3:1 |
03.11.2023 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 7 | Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12) | 2:3 |
03.11.2023 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 7 | Miriam Kranzer (WELS12) | 3:2 |
03.11.2023 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 7 | Martin Krziwanek (WELS12) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 6 | Martin Mayrhuber (KRMÜ6) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 6 | Michael Neumair (KRMÜ6) | 3:2 |
17.11.2023 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 5 | Noah Hemetsberger (VORD10) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 5 | Jakob Waldl (VORD10) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Robert Berger (BACH2) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Lukas Huber (BACH2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 3 | Valentin Hutterer (UNGM4) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 3 | Emil Ortner (UNGM4) | 3:0 |
09.10.2023 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 2 | Sebastian Brückl (RITR7) | 3:2 |
09.10.2023 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 2 | Bence Egerszegi (RITR7) | 3:1 |
07.10.2023 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 1 | Nico Zorn (RITR8) | 3:1 |
07.10.2023 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 1 | Emin Guso (RITR8) | 3:0 |