Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michal Havel, TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa

Nationalität CZE
Verein TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Spiele 286
Siege 221
Niederlagen 65
Siegerquote 77.3%
RC-Punkte 1957
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 2:3
21.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 3:1
21.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:0
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:0
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 3:1
09.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Tobias Koszik (SGML2) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Oswin Ziegelbecker (SGML2) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) 3:0
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Johannes Mader (W24K1) 3:2
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Georg Schwarzmann (W24K1) 3:1
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Robert Waldhäusel (W24K1) 2:3
25.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 0:3
25.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Nazar Agopyan (NFS1) 1:3
11.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Michael Mischu (WILI1) 3:2
11.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Peter Fox (WILI1) 3:1
11.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Zbigniew Fraczyk (WILI1) 1:3
23.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT1) 3:1
23.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 1:3
14.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Günter Strauß (SKFL2) 3:0
14.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Manuel Fischer (SKFL2) 3:1
10.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 3:0
10.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 2:3
10.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:1
09.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 3:0
09.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Maximilian Sima (SGML2) 2:3
09.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) 3:1
03.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:0
03.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:1
03.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Richard Komina (LSV1) 3:2
25.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 3:1
25.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:1
25.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 1:3
19.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 3:1
19.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN1) 1:3
19.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 3:1
04.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 3:1
04.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 3:2
22.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS1) 3:0
22.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Benjamin Brunner (NFS1) 3:2
01.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 0:3
01.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT1) 3:2
01.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:2
02.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 1 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:0
02.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 1 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 3:0
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 3:1
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED1) 3:0
11.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Andreas Kranzer (SGKL1) 3:2
25.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 3:0
25.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Daniel Bauer (BIES3) 3:1
08.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 3:2