Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Michelle Kases, TTV Tulln

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U152
Verein TTV Tulln
Spiele 363
Siege 210
Niederlagen 153
Siegerquote 57.9%
RC-Punkte 1559
RC-Deviation 36
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 2:3
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES3) 3:2
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Daniel Bauer (BIES3) 0:3
14.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 4 Wolfgang Wrba (WRTA2) 3:1
14.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 4 Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA2) 0:3
14.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 4 Helmut Stangl (WRTA2) 3:0
03.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Leopold Zittmayr (RIED2) 0:3
03.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2) 0:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 2:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 0:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Kiara Segula (VILL2) 0:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 1:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL2) 0:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Kathrin Wilplinger (SGBU2) 3:0
31.01.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 2 Martin Hanus (MAUT2) 0:3
31.01.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 2 Michael Ehlers (MAUT2) 1:3
31.01.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 2 Fabian Mestre (MAUT2) 3:0
24.01.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 1 Werner Krenn (SAXE2) 3:1
24.01.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 1 Jürgen Schlager (SAXE2) 3:0
24.01.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 1 Helmut Freynhofer (SAXE2) 3:0
19.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 3:1
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Teresa Oppelz (BEBU1) 0:3
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 1:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 3:2
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 3:2
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 1:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 3:2
29.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 9 Achim Mühlberger (URFA1) 1:3
29.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 9 Martina Hocheneder (URFA1) 3:2
29.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 9 Heinz Korntner (URFA1) 3:1
24.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 9 Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB3) 0:3
24.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 9 Marlene Kühberger (FROB3) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 8 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL2) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Lena Promberger (SGAM1) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Claudia Steinbacher (SGAM1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 8 Kiara Segula (VILL2) 2:3
21.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 8 Dominik Wahlmüller (RAIN1) 3:0
21.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 8 Josef Toth (RAIN1) 2:3
21.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 8 Patrick Traxler (RAIN1) 3:2
08.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 7 Stefan Stockhammer (SROH1) 3:1
08.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 7 Michael Weinhengst (SROH1) 0:3
08.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 7 Marcel Poimer (SROH1) 3:1
29.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 6 Christian Langeder (RECH1) 3:0
29.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 6 Simon Thauerböck (RECH1) 3:0
27.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 1:3
27.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Linda Schedl (OBERP1) 3:1
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Branka Pasalic (BAAC1) 1:3
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 0:3
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Candela Molero (KUST1) 0:3
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Jessica Spehar (BAAC1) 3:2