Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Berger, ATV TTC Kottingbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein ATV TTC Kottingbrunn
Spiele 67
Siege 51
Niederlagen 16
Siegerquote 76.1%
RC-Punkte 1302
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 0:3
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 0:3
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Fabian Geringer (HAGE1) 1:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Bernd Öhler (NEUD9) 3:0
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:0
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johannes Seiringer (NEUD9) 3:0
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 3:2
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 3:2
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 0:3
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3) 3:1
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3) 3:2
10.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT7) 3:0
10.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lukas Windischberger (GUNT7) 1:3
10.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 3:2
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Werner Baldauf (LANZ2) 0:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ2) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhold Wais (LEOP1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:1
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9) 3:0
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Bernd Öhler (NEUD9) 1:3
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:1
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU4) 3:1
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Tlustos (ANEU4) 3:0
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 3:1
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 1:3
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 3:1
17.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 0:3
17.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Inschlag (WEIG3) 3:2
17.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3) 3:1
10.05.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Dieter Hölbel (KOTT3) 1:3
10.05.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alexander Hölbel (KOTT3) 3:0
10.05.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Lukas Schmidt (KOTT3) 3:0
23.03.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Julian Gamauf (SGOT6) 3:0
23.03.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andreas Gamauf (SGOT6) 2:3
23.03.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Tobias Schütz (SGOT6) 3:1
09.03.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD15) 3:1
09.03.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Zingler (NEUD15) 3:0
09.03.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Franz Sellmeister (NEUD15) 3:1
23.02.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG6) 3:0
23.02.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Weinkum (WEIG6) 3:0
26.01.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SGBB11) 3:0
26.01.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Julia Moza (SGBB11) 0:3
26.01.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Matthias Chen (SGBB11) 3:0
12.01.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Müllner (ANEU7) 3:1
12.01.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Sascha Lein (ANEU7) 3:0
12.01.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Arno Mittermann (ANEU7) 2:3
24.11.2018 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dieter Hölbel (KOTT3) 1:3