Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Zoltan Andervald, TTC Strasshof

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Strasshof
Spiele 67
Siege 35
Niederlagen 32
Siegerquote 52.2%
RC-Punkte 1391
RC-Deviation 65
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 6 Christian Gutmann (HAN1) 3:1
21.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 6 Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1) 1:3
21.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 6 Ulrich Rasche (HAN1) 2:3
12.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 5 Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH3) 3:1
12.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 5 Iman Farzaneh (SSH3) 0:3
08.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 4 Philip Weber (KONT8) 2:3
08.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 4 Martin Fox (KONT8) 0:3
02.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 2 Felix Palme (SGML9) 1:3
02.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 2 Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML9) 3:0
02.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 2 Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML9) 2:3
10.09.2020 3. Klasse B 1 1 Manfred Loidl (PER1) 3:0
10.09.2020 3. Klasse B 1 1 Thomas Loidl (PER1) 3:0
10.09.2020 3. Klasse B 1 1 Jörg Korkisch (PER1) 3:1
08.03.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) 1:3
08.03.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Klaus Oswald (ANEU2) 3:0
30.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) 0:3
30.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Martin Halbmayr (SGUR1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Konrad Manninger (GUNT2) 1:3
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT2) 1:3
05.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 3:1
05.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 2:3
22.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Berger (SGVH1) 2:3
22.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) 0:3
30.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 1:3
30.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 3:1
30.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:0
23.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 3:0
23.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:1
23.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 3:1
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sebastian Auer (SIER2) 3:0
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN3) 3:1
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3) 1:3
19.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 3:0
19.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 3:0
19.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Schneider (SGGL2) 3:2
03.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 3:1
03.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 3:1
01.04.2019 CUP Herren C 1 6 Marco Meythaler (KONT1) 2:3
06.03.2019 CUP Herren C 1 5 Ernst Karner (POLI1) 3:1
06.03.2019 CUP Herren C 1 5 Göran Doneit (POLI1) 3:2
18.02.2019 Gruppe IIa 2 5 Walter Pavlas (KONT11) 3:0
18.02.2019 Gruppe IIa 2 5 Maximilian Schindler (KONT11) 3:0
16.01.2019 Gruppe IIa 2 3 Thomas Heller (HAK4) 1:3
16.01.2019 Gruppe IIa 2 3 Thomas Zobernig (HAK4) 2:3
14.01.2019 Gruppe IIa 2 2 Anton Kahofer (SKFL14) 2:3
14.01.2019 Gruppe IIa 2 2 Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL14) 3:1
14.01.2019 Gruppe IIa 2 2 Lionel Stift (SKFL14) 2:3