Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Edith Gruber, TuS RAIKA Kremsmünster

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TuS RAIKA Kremsmünster
Spiele 273
Siege 149
Niederlagen 124
Siegerquote 54.6%
RC-Punkte 1733
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 3:0
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:1
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 3:0
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 3:0
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 2:3
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:1
03.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Johann Widl (OSTM1) 3:0
03.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 3:2
03.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 3:1
25.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Thomas Waibel (RITR2) 3:1
25.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Ladislav Frydrych (RITR2) 1:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 3:1
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 3:0
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 3:1
03.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH1) 3:0
03.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Miklos Andras (BACH1) 1:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Katharina Pegoretti (OTGU2) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF1) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 3:0
28.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 3:1
28.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Rainer Buchberger (UNGM1) 3:1
28.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) 3:0
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS5) 3:2
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS5) 3:0
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Elena Pöll (VORD3) 3:2
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Alois Ortner (VORD3) 3:1
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Klaus Bammer (VORD3) 3:0
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Otto Stüger (SGEB3) 1:3
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Benedikt Schwaiger (SGEB3) 3:0
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Rudolf Daxner (SGEB3) 3:1
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:1
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Christoph Eichberger (HOAC1) 3:1
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 3:0
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 1:3
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) 0:3
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Ladislav Frydrych (RITR2) 3:1
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Florian Eder (RITR2) 3:0
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Thomas Waibel (RITR2) 3:0
14.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:0
14.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 1:3
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Ivan Lucic (BACH1) 2:3
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Robert Berger (BACH1) 3:2
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 1:3
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 3:1
24.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Wolfgang Jakubec (WELS5) 3:0
24.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Norbert Gaissmair (WELS5) 3:0
29.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) 3:1
29.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Alois Maier (METT1) 1:3
29.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Jakob Leonhartsberger (METT1) 3:0