Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Lara Taborsky, TTV Tulln

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U171
Verein TTV Tulln
Spiele 211
Siege 134
Niederlagen 77
Siegerquote 63.5%
RC-Punkte 1421
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2021 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2) 3:2
16.10.2021 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 3:2
16.10.2021 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 0:3
10.10.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 6 Magdalena Zehetner (EAMS1) 1:3
10.10.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 6 Sophia Kellermann (EAMS1) 1:3
09.10.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 5 Melanie Welkhammer (SGÜDB1) 1:3
09.10.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 4 Blanca Fernandez (OLYM1) 3:1
09.10.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 5 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB1) 3:2
09.10.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 4 Yousra Helmy (OLYM1) 0:3
07.10.2021 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 3:0
07.10.2021 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Dundler (HORN2) 3:0
07.10.2021 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 1:3
02.10.2021 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:1
02.10.2021 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1) 2:3
19.09.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 3 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) 3:2
19.09.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 3 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 0:3
18.09.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 2 Jessica Spehar (VORD1) 0:3
18.09.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 1 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 1:3
18.09.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 2 Amelie Solja (VORD1) 0:3
15.10.2021 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 3:0
15.10.2021 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) 3:1
15.10.2021 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI2) 3:1
11.09.2021 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB2) 3:1
11.09.2021 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Theresa Prosch (KIRB2) 1:3
11.09.2021 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Sofia Lu Chen (USTO1) 1:3
26.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Celine Panholzer (OÖTTV1) 1:3
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 1 Pauline Tajmel (BTTV1) 3:0
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 2 Kiara Segula (KTTV1) 0:3
28.05.2021 ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 3 Nicole Ungerhofer (TTTV1) 3:1
28.05.2021 ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 1 Pia Geineder (WTTV1) 1:3
13.05.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 11 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 0:3
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Celine Panholzer (SGDI1) 0:3
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Maria Kovacsova (SGDI1) 3:0
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 1:3
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1) 3:0
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM1) 3:0
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 0:3
11.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Lena Hartl (EAMS1) 3:0
11.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Claudia Steinbacher (EAMS1) 1:3
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 2:3
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC1) 3:1
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Lena Matitz (BAAC1) 0:3
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 0:3
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Milena Erak (SGML1) 0:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 3:1
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Michelle Kases (VORD1) 1:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Barbara Voves (SGÜDB2) 1:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 2:3
21.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 3:2