Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2022/2023

Spielerbilanz

Michelle Kases, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U191
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 465
Siege 270
Niederlagen 195
Siegerquote 58.1%
RC-Punkte 1584
RC-Deviation 38
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.05.2022 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Molei Fang (NÖTTV1) 3:0
28.05.2022 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Jennifer Henning (NÖTTV1) 3:2
28.05.2022 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Nicole Ungerhofer (TTTV1) 3:0
27.05.2022 ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 3 Johanna Nägele (VTTV2) 3:0
27.05.2022 ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 2 Juliana Sarofem (STTTV1) 3:2
14.05.2022 ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Elena Schinko (OÖTTV2) 3:0
14.05.2022 ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Miriam Meier (OÖTTV2) 3:1
14.05.2022 ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Molei Fang (NÖTTV1) 3:2
13.05.2022 ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 1 Stella Gruber (KTTV1) 3:0
13.05.2022 ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 1 Lena Maier (KTTV1) 1:3
13.05.2022 ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 3 Gabriella Kezai (NÖTTV2) 3:0
13.05.2022 ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 2 Sophia Pichler (STTV1) 3:0
04.04.2022 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 0:3
04.04.2022 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 0:3
04.04.2022 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 3:1
02.04.2022 ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Celine Panholzer (OÖTTV2) 3:0
02.04.2022 ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Nicole Aolin Panholzer (OÖTTV2) 3:0
02.04.2022 ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Jennifer Henning (NÖTTV1) 2:3
01.04.2022 ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 3 Julia Dür (STTV1) 2:3
01.04.2022 ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 3 Sophia Pichler (STTV1) 3:0
01.04.2022 ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 2 Nina Skerbinz (NÖTTV2) 3:2
01.04.2022 ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 1 Vanessa Tang (WTTV1) 3:2
19.03.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 10 Celine Panholzer (DIET1) 1:3
19.03.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 10 Birgit Eschinger (DIET1) 3:1
13.03.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 9 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 0:3
13.03.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 9 Irene Burian (SGBU2) 3:0
12.03.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 8 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 3:2
12.03.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 8 Milena Erak (SGML1) 3:0
11.03.2022 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Bernhard Nenning (SGNS1) 3:1
11.03.2022 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Bernhard Silberhuber (SGNS1) 3:1
01.03.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Jan Duspiva (BIES2) 0:3
11.02.2022 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) 0:3
11.02.2022 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1) 3:2
11.02.2022 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 David Hölzl (UTZE1) 3:0
04.02.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) 3:2
04.02.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) 1:3
04.02.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 1:3
05.12.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 10 Celine Panholzer (DIET1) 3:1
05.12.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 11 Daniela Petrekova (BAAC1) 0:3
05.12.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 11 Lena Maier (BAAC1) 3:0
05.12.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 10 Adrienn Kovacs (DIET1) 0:3
24.10.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 9 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 1:3
23.10.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 8 Milena Erak (SGML1) 2:3
23.10.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 8 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 3:2
22.10.2021 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 1:3
22.10.2021 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Marek Simek (RIED1) 0:3
15.10.2021 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) 0:3
15.10.2021 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Rainer Rausch (FRIE1) 1:3
19.09.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 3 Monika Juric (BEBU1) 0:3
19.09.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 3 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 2:3