Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michelle Kases, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U181
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 390
Siege 224
Niederlagen 166
Siegerquote 57.4%
RC-Punkte 1628
RC-Deviation 37
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Claudia Steinbacher (EAMS1) 1:3
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Sophia Kellermann (EAMS1) 3:2
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Larissa Katharina Regner (SGBU2) 3:1
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 1:3
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 3:0
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 1:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Andrea Botkova (TULL1) 1:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Lara Taborsky (TULL1) 3:1
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Celine Panholzer (SGDI1) 3:1
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 10 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 3:1
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 10 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 3:2
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 3:1
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 3:0
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 3:1
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 2:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 3:1
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Nora Haraszti (SGDI1) 3:2
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Andrea Botkova (TULL1) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Sonita Habesohn (TULL1) 3:0
16.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Bernhard Doppelbauer (BIES2) 0:3
16.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) 0:3
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Robert Polovics (WAIZ2) 1:3
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Julian Meier (WAIZ2) 1:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 0:3
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 2:3
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES3) 3:2
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Daniel Bauer (BIES3) 0:3
14.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 4 Wolfgang Wrba (WRTA2) 3:1
14.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 4 Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA2) 0:3
14.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 4 Helmut Stangl (WRTA2) 3:0
03.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Leopold Zittmayr (RIED2) 0:3
03.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2) 0:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 2:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 0:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Kiara Segula (VILL2) 0:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 1:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL2) 0:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Kathrin Wilplinger (SGBU2) 3:0
31.01.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 2 Martin Hanus (MAUT2) 0:3
31.01.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 2 Michael Ehlers (MAUT2) 1:3
31.01.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 2 Fabian Mestre (MAUT2) 3:0
24.01.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 1 Werner Krenn (SAXE2) 3:1
24.01.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 1 Jürgen Schlager (SAXE2) 3:0
24.01.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 1 Helmut Freynhofer (SAXE2) 3:0
19.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 3:1
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Teresa Oppelz (BEBU1) 0:3
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 1:3