Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Jakob Knöbl, UTTC Halbturn
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S65 |
Verein | UTTC Halbturn |
Spiele | 332 |
Siege | 182 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 150 |
Siegerquote | 54.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1027 |
RC-Deviation | 54 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Martin Böhm (KLEIN3) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Viktor Stipsits (KLEIN3) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Josef Frank (KLEIN3) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Peter Nussbaumer (MATTB3) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Courage Iyamu (MATTB3) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Mario Schwentenwein (MATTB3) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Mathias Balthasar Regner (OBERP6) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Luzia Magdalena Regner (OBERP6) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Johann Alexander Regner (OBERP6) | 3:0 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Heinz Pogats (HORS3) | 1:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Michaela Strobel (HORS3) | 3:0 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Karl Hladnik (HORS3) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Samuel Eberhardt (OBWT6) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Thomas Eberhardt (OBWT6) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Simon Reiger (OBWT6) | 3:1 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Rene Lorenschitz (JOIS1) | 3:2 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Harald Hofbauer (JOIS1) | 3:1 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Daniel Knabl (JOIS1) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Herbert Meisl (NEUDB4) | 2:3 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Robert Lahr (NEUDB4) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Yasmin Pinezits (NEUDB4) | 3:1 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Martin Wolf (OBERP5) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Philipp Emmer (OBERP5) | 3:2 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Alexej Tajmel (OBERP5) | 3:0 |
21.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Gabor Matyas (KLEIN3) | 0:3 |
21.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Josef Frank (KLEIN3) | 3:0 |
21.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Walter Sommer (KLEIN3) | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Mario Schwentenwein (MATTB3) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Courage Iyamu (MATTB3) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Peter Nussbaumer (MATTB3) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Mathias Balthasar Regner (OBERP6) | 3:1 |
07.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Paul Weninger (OBERP6) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Mario Ulrich (OBERP6) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Heinz Pogats (HORS3) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Karl Hladnik (HORS3) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Michaela Strobel (HORS3) | 3:0 |
15.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) | 1:3 |
15.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Torsten Fux (NEUDB2) | 0:3 |
15.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Hermann Eidler (NEUDB2) | 3:0 |
21.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Marco Brandtner (KLEIN2) | 3:1 |
21.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Rainer Stippl (KLEIN2) | 3:1 |
21.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2) | 1:3 |
26.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Peter Holper (OBWT4) | 3:2 |
26.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT4) | 2:3 |
26.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Rudolf Novoszel (OBWT4) | 3:1 |
26.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Anton Fuchs (OBWT5) | 3:0 |
26.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT5) | 1:3 |
26.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Gerald Huss (OBWT5) | 3:2 |
20.10.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Franz Felber (OBWT3) | 1:3 |
20.10.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Gerhard Puhr (OBWT3) | 3:2 |