Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Daniel Dittrich, TTC Flötzersteig Wien

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Flötzersteig Wien
Spiele 1058
Siege 648
Niederlagen 410
Siegerquote 61.2%
RC-Punkte 1930
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) 2:3
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Philip Schwab (SGVH1) 3:2
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1) 1:3
31.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Andreas Kranzer (WELS2) 1:3
31.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Manuel Klinglmair (WELS2) 3:1
31.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Dominique Plattner (WELS2) 0:3
25.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Matthias Kral (SGML1) 3:0
25.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Oliver Kolbert (SGML1) 0:3
25.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Martin Schuster (SGML1) 1:3
24.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Dominik Tarmann (SIER1) 3:0
24.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Tomas Janci (SIER1) 1:3
15.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Christian Hager (KAI1) 3:1
15.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Robert Panzenböck (KAI1) 3:0
24.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 0:3
24.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 3:0
24.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:2
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 3:0
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 3:1
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 3:1
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 3:0
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS1) 3:2
14.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE2) 2:3
14.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Osama Mahmoud (WPAE2) 3:0
27.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Michael Mischu (WILI1) 3:1
27.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Peter Fox (WILI1) 3:2
27.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Thomas Mischu (WILI1) 3:2
09.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 William Cheng (KONT1) 3:2
09.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT1) 3:1
09.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:0
03.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) 3:0
03.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Michael Hofmann (WPAE1) 3:1
03.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Lukas Komary (WPAE1) 3:0
10.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 3:1
10.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 3:0
10.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:0
20.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 3:0
20.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) 3:0
20.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Maximilian Sima (SGML2) 3:0
05.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:0
05.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:2
05.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Richard Komina (LSV1) 3:0
21.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:2
21.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 0:3
21.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 3:0
29.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 1:3
29.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 1:3
29.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 3:2
01.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 3:1
01.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS1) 3:1