Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Ulrike Mayer, ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur |
Spiele | 493 |
Siege | 297 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 196 |
Siegerquote | 60.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1385 |
RC-Deviation | 36 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 3:1 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Bernd Worsch (KNI1) | 3:0 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Josef Höden (KNI1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Valentino Wildling (LGW1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Davide Infantolino (LGW1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) | 3:1 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Erich Schneider (BRE2) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Herbert Kriegl (BRE2) | 3:0 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Peter Strassegger (BRE2) | 1:3 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Nora Gruber (IND2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) | 3:1 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) | 2:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Viola Amann (FELD1) | 3:2 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Anika Brüchle (FELD1) | 0:3 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) | 3:1 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Florian Gruber (LIZ1) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Johann Huber (WOER1) | 3:1 |
26.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Marc Friedl (WOER1) | 1:3 |
19.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Arnold Juri (LEO4) | 3:1 |
19.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Martin Anzenberger (LEO4) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) | 1:3 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Bernd Arrer (SVA1) | 3:2 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Stefan Mörschbacher (SVA1) | 1:3 |
02.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Jan Schneider (BRE2) | 3:0 |
02.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Peter Strassegger (BRE2) | 0:3 |
02.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Erich Schneider (BRE2) | 1:3 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 7 | Theresa Genser (KIRB2) | 3:0 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 8 | Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) | 3:0 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 7 | Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) | 2:3 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 8 | Elisabeth Gschwendtner (IND2) | 3:0 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 5 | Viola Amann (FELD1) | 3:1 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 5 | Anika Brüchle (FELD1) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Manuel Körner (SZU1) | 3:2 |
19.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Stefan Hasler (SZU1) | 3:1 |
11.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) | 3:2 |
11.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) | 3:1 |
11.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) | 3:2 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Florian Gruber (LIZ1) | 3:1 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Jonas Hansche (LIZ1) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Johann Huber (WOER1) | 1:3 |
26.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Marc Friedl (WOER1) | 3:0 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 4 | Marta Takacs (OBERP2) | 3:0 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 3 | Pia Geineder (LENZ1) | 3:2 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 4 | Gabriele Raffeis (OBERP2) | 3:0 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 3 | Eva Geineder (LENZ1) | 3:0 |