Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Berthold Kronberger, Union Ohlsdorf
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S75 |
Verein | Union Ohlsdorf |
Spiele | 33 |
Siege | 3 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 30 |
Siegerquote | 9.1% |
RC-Punkte | 301 |
RC-Deviation | 73 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Markus Baumann (ALMÜ1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Franz Riedl (PFAN3) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Adriano Spiegl (PFAN3) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Andreas Stampfer (VORD8) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Rudolf Wimmer (VORD8) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Robert Humer (ALMÜ2) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Berthold Feichtinger (ALMÜ2) | 0:3 |
05.02.2024 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Günter Stübler (PINS3) | 0:3 |
05.02.2024 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Robert Sonnleitner (PINS3) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Kelvin Knab (PETT6) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Tim Lahninger (PETT6) | 0:3 |
22.01.2024 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Emanuel Feichtinger (UNGM3) | 1:3 |
22.01.2024 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Lennart Hennetmair (UNGM3) | 2:3 |
22.01.2024 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Christoph Brandauer (UNGM3) | 1:3 |
11.12.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 9 | Andreas Stüger (SGEB5) | 0:3 |
11.12.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 9 | Diether Silz (SGEB5) | 3:0 |
11.12.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 9 | Roland Seifert (SGEB5) | 0:3 |
27.11.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Johannes Seidel (ALMÜ1) | 0:3 |
27.11.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Manfred Schuller (ALMÜ1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Josef Riedl (PFAN3) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Rudolf Zircher (PFAN3) | 2:3 |
13.11.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Rudolf Wimmer (VORD8) | 0:3 |
13.11.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Matthias Kohlbauer (VORD8) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Robert Humer (ALMÜ2) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Wolfgang Eckmair (ALMÜ2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 3 | Elias Zauner (PINS3) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 3 | Tobias Spießberger (PINS3) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 3 | Robert Sonnleitner (PINS3) | 1:3 |
09.10.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Lorenz Steinhäusler (PETT6) | 0:3 |
09.10.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Egon Pichler (PETT6) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Julian Ortner (UNGM3) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Christoph Brandauer (UNGM3) | 0:3 |