Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Sonja Gollwitzer, SG SKV Altenmarkt/TTC Guntramsdorf
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | SG SKV Altenmarkt/TTC Guntramsdorf |
Spiele | 443 |
Siege | 182 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 261 |
Siegerquote | 41.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1230 |
RC-Deviation | 35 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 11 | Viraj Dadyal (NEUD8) | 3:0 |
27.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 11 | Niki Liang (NEUD8) | 3:1 |
27.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 11 | Ajdin Alic (NEUD8) | 3:1 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 10 | Sandra-Chr Ettenauer (OBERP2) | 3:1 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 9 | Nora Gruber (IND2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 10 | Marta Takacs (OBERP2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 9 | Julia Unterweger (IND2) | 0:3 |
06.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) | 3:0 |
06.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Franz Edelhofer (GRIM2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 10 | David Stadler (BAAC5) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 10 | Thomas Krug (BAAC5) | 3:1 |
09.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Markus Korec (ENZE2) | 0:3 |
09.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) | 2:3 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM2) | 0:3 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB1) | 0:3 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Sabine Wappel (OLYM2) | 3:2 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Anastasiia Strutynska (SGVDB1) | 2:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Lisa Riepl (SAND1) | 1:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Hanna Vater (SAND1) | 1:3 |
30.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) | 0:3 |
30.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Franz Schrank (MÜNC1) | 3:2 |
30.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Denis Lorenz (MÜNC1) | 2:3 |
24.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Erwin Spangl (SGGM5) | 1:3 |
24.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM5) | 2:3 |
17.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Willi Giefing (ANEU3) | 3:2 |
17.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Ullas Gültekin (ANEU3) | 1:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 2 | Anja Theres Gutmeier (FELD1) | 0:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 2 | Lian Jin (FELD1) | 0:3 |
10.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Heinz Moser (NEUD10) | 0:3 |
10.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) | 3:2 |
10.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) | 0:3 |
23.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Christian Dobinger (PERC1) | 3:1 |
23.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Christian Fuss (PERC1) | 3:1 |
23.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Benedikt Reisel (PERC1) | 1:3 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 12 | Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) | 0:3 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 11 | Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) | 3:0 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 11 | Heike Jauck (BEBU2) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 10 | Gabriele Raffeis (OBERP2) | 3:1 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 9 | Julia Unterweger (IND2) | 2:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 10 | Yonghong Huo (OBERP2) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 9 | Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) | 1:3 |
25.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Mirko Birnstein (GRIM2) | 1:3 |
25.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Franz Edelhofer (GRIM2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Markus Korec (ENZE2) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Karl Schweiger (MÜNC1) | 0:3 |
11.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Denis Lorenz (MÜNC1) | 1:3 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 8 | Anastasiia Strutynska (SGVDB1) | 1:3 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 7 | Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) | 3:1 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 7 | Katja Polotzek (OLYM2) | 0:3 |