Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Herbert Fuxa, ATV TTC Kottingbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATV TTC Kottingbrunn
Spiele 477
Siege 228
Niederlagen 249
Siegerquote 47.8%
RC-Punkte 1123
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Filip Szuta (NEUD9) 0:3
30.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Borys Szuta (NEUD9) 1:3
30.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andrzej Szuta (NEUD9) 2:3
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 0:3
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:1
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Harald Krumpak (ENZE2) 0:3
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mirko Birnstein (GRIM3) 3:0
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karl Pazourek (GRIM3) 0:3
18.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:0
18.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 3:0
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erwin Heindl (LEOP1) 1:3
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 2:3
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:1
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johannes Seiringer (NEUD9) 3:1
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Bernd Öhler (NEUD9) 3:1
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:0
22.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Franz Gernjak (ANEU4) 0:3
22.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 1:3
22.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Markus Tlustos (ANEU4) 3:2
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 3:1
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 2:3
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 0:3
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 0:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ2) 1:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jürgen Posch (LANZ2) 2:3
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 1:3
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhold Wais (LEOP1) 3:0
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7) 2:3
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Täubl (SGGM7) 3:0
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7) 3:2
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Bernd Öhler (NEUD9) 1:3
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:0
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9) 0:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Tlustos (ANEU4) 3:1
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 3:0
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 2:3
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 1:3
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 1:3
17.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3) 3:2
17.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 1:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB7) 0:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Krug (SGBB7) 0:3
28.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 2:3
28.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) 3:2
14.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Rene Raisinger (SGGM8) 2:3
14.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andre Raisinger (SGGM8) 3:0
14.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM8) 1:3