Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Harald Mayrhofer, Sportunion St. Peter/Au

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Sportunion St. Peter/Au
Spiele 379
Siege 175
Niederlagen 204
Siegerquote 46.2%
RC-Punkte 773
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hermann Piringer (YBBS1) 1:3
22.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1) 0:3
11.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2) 2:3
11.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 0:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael List (RAND3) 2:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Ernst Kisler (RAND3) 3:0
10.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 3:1
10.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Kern (SGYB2) 0:3
10.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Berger (SGYB2) 0:3
03.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hermann Piringer (YBBS1) 0:3
03.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1) 0:3
03.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Robert Bürscher (YBBS1) 3:0
17.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
17.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
13.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Heigl (REIN2) 0:3
13.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 0:3
06.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5) 1:3
06.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Kronister (USCH5) 1:3
29.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Berger (OBER4) 3:0
29.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Quintus (OBER4) 2:3
29.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Markus Füsselberger (OBER4) 2:3
11.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Josef Schroll (NIBE2) 1:3
11.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Seiberl (NIBE2) 2:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Gerstl (WIES2) 0:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 0:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2) 2:3
18.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ernst Kisler (RAND3) 3:2
18.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sebastian Grabner (RAND3) 3:2
30.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Berger (SGYB2) 0:3
30.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Kern (SGYB2) 2:3
09.05.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Aigner (BIBA1) 0:3
09.05.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Manfred Wagner (BIBA1) 0:3
05.03.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 0:3
05.03.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Johann Gerstl (WIES2) 3:2
28.01.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Josef Schroll (NIBE3) 0:3
28.01.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Anton Wippel (NIBE3) 0:3
25.01.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Richtasch (GAMI1) 1:3
25.01.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) 0:3
05.01.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5) 3:1
05.01.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Josef Unterberger (SGUR5) 0:3
05.01.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) 0:3
12.11.2018 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Robert Potzmader (FERS1) 3:2
12.11.2018 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1) 0:3
12.12.2018 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ferdinand Huber (USCH4) 0:3
12.12.2018 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4) 0:3
19.10.2018 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dominik Zusser (WOLF4) 0:3
19.10.2018 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Herbert Scharner (WOLF4) 0:3
19.10.2018 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Herbert Schragl (WOLF4) 3:1
08.10.2018 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Anton Wippel (NIBE3) 3:2
08.10.2018 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Josef Schroll (NIBE3) 1:3