Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Bernhard Haferl, TTC Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Spiele 651
Siege 364
Niederlagen 287
Siegerquote 55.9%
RC-Punkte 1284
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 2:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1) 3:1
03.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:1
03.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Mario Granadia (MARK2) 0:3
03.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jessica Riffel (MARK2) 3:1
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 David Frelich (USTO3) 1:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lorenz Schmid (USTO3) 3:2
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 2:3
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 3:1
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:0
12.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3) 3:2
12.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Donner (LASS3) 3:1
12.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Werner Potzmann (LASS3) 3:0
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 0:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:1
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 3:0
28.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 1:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 2:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Haller (HAGE3) 3:2
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) 2:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Rupp (WOLK2) 1:3
10.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 0:3
10.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Kevin Schandl (SGAS3) 2:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Wildauer (UGÄN3) 3:2
14.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Karl Soos (UGÄN3) 3:0
14.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3) 3:0
29.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 3:0
29.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2) 3:1
29.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 1:3
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 3 Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1) 3:1
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 1 Markus Donner (LASS1) 3:1
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 4 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 2:3
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 5 Günther Leister (MATZ1) 0:3
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 3 Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1) 1:3
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 1 Hannes Staringer (LASS1) 3:2
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 5 Gerhard Mader (MATZ1) 3:1
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 4 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 3:2
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 1:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:1
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 3:0
25.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 0:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 0:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 3:2
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 1:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 3:2
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 1:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Fabian Geringer (HAGE3) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 2:3