Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Josef Rehrl, TTC Intersport Frühstückl Tamsweg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Intersport Frühstückl Tamsweg
Spiele 561
Siege 263
Niederlagen 298
Siegerquote 46.9%
RC-Punkte 1460
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Sebastian Ulbing (GEOR1) 1:3
09.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Tuan Chau (GEOR1) 1:3
09.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 1:3
28.09.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 3:1
28.09.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 3:2
28.09.2020 Landesliga 1 2 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 1:3
29.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 0:3
29.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:1
29.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 1:3
04.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 1:3
04.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:1
04.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Bernhard Hitzginger (OBED1) 1:3
25.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 1:3
25.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 3:0
25.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 3:2
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Christian Atzmüller (ATSV1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:1
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Alexander Rems (KUCH2) 0:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 0:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 0:3
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 0:3
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 3:2
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 3:0
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 David Meixner (GEOR1) 2:3
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 2:3
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:1
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:1
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 2:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Wolfgang Gerner (NEUM1) 3:2
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Mario Himmer (NEUM1) 3:2
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH3) 0:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 2:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH3) 1:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:1
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 3:1
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 0:3
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 0:3
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL1) 3:0
29.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Lukas Seidl II (KUCH4) 1:3
29.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH4) 1:3
29.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Maximilian Struber (KUCH4) 2:3
23.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 3:0
23.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 1:3
23.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL1) 3:2
12.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:2
12.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Bernhard Oberascher (GEOR1) 1:3