Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Baumgartner, ATUS Langenzersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein ATUS Langenzersdorf
Spiele 737
Siege 404
Niederlagen 333
Siegerquote 54.8%
RC-Punkte 1685
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 0:3
23.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Eric Tang (NFS1) 1:3
15.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 0:3
15.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 0:3
09.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Lukas Komary (WPAE2) 2:3
09.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Michal Havel (WPAE2) 0:3
02.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 1:3
02.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 3:2
21.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 0:3
21.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 0:3
18.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Robert Waldhäusel (W24K1) 1:3
18.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Johannes Mader (W24K1) 0:3
18.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Georg Schwarzmann (W24K1) 2:3
06.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Lukas Komary (WPAE1) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE1) 1:3
14.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 1:3
14.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 1:3
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 1:3
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 0:3
24.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 0:3
24.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN1) 0:3
09.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE2) 2:3
09.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Laurent Weber (WPAE2) 3:0
09.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Michal Havel (WPAE2) 1:3
05.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Peter Fox (WILI1) 3:1
05.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Thomas Mischu (WILI1) 0:3
12.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 0:3
12.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 0:3
20.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL2) 0:3
20.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Manuel Fischer (SKFL2) 2:3
15.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 2:3
15.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 0:3
24.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE1) 2:3
24.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) 3:1
15.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 0:3
15.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 0:3
11.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 1:3
11.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 2:3
11.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:2
26.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 0:3
26.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 0:3
04.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 2 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 1:3
04.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 2 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 1:3
25.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 1 Eric Tang (NFS1) 3:0
25.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 1 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 0:3
25.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 1 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS1) 0:3
28.03.2019 1. KLASSE B 2 8 Hans Langer (WPAE3) 3:2
28.03.2019 1. KLASSE B 2 8 Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE3) 3:2
01.03.2019 1. KLASSE B 2 6 Florian Kellner (SKFL4) 3:1
01.03.2019 1. KLASSE B 2 6 Andreas Holzinger (SKFL4) 3:0