Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Kronister, UTTV Raika Scheibbs

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTV Raika Scheibbs
Spiele 361
Siege 171
Niederlagen 190
Siegerquote 47.4%
RC-Punkte 1028
RC-Deviation 100
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Martin Kern (SGYB2) 0:3
09.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 3:0
22.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Markus Füsselberger (OBER4) 3:1
22.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Quintus (OBER4) 3:2
22.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Berger (OBER4) 3:0
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Leopold Huber (NIBE2) 2:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Josef Schroll (NIBE2) 3:2
08.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ernst Kisler (RAND3) 3:0
08.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michael List (RAND3) 3:0
06.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 1:3
06.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 3:0
06.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6) 3:1
22.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Florian Stift (SGAM4) 0:3
22.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
06.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Heigl (REIN2) 2:3
06.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2) 3:0
06.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 3:1
19.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Quintus (OBER4) 3:0
19.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Füsselberger (OBER4) 3:0
19.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Berger (OBER4) 3:1
07.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael List (RAND3) 3:0
07.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Sebastian Grabner (RAND3) 3:0
18.05.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI2) 1:3
18.05.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Peter Bruckner (GAMI2) 3:0
05.04.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 David Reiter (NIBE2) 0:3
05.04.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Markus Seiberl (NIBE2) 3:0
26.04.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Harald Teufel (RAND2) 1:3
26.04.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martina Scheinhart (RAND2) 3:1
15.03.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Stefan Wimmer (WALL1) 3:0
15.03.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 0:3
15.03.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 2:3
13.03.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 3:1
13.03.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2) 1:3
13.03.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Heigl (REIN2) 3:0
07.03.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Bernhard Pausinger (SGUR7) 3:0
07.03.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Helfried Bauer (SGUR7) 3:0
06.03.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3) 2:3
06.03.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Josef Ecker (HAUS3) 3:1
12.12.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 3:2
12.12.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Karl Nenning (NSTL1) 3:1
12.12.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) 0:3
23.11.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 David Reiter (NIBE2) 0:3
23.11.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Seiberl (NIBE2) 3:2
23.11.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE2) 2:3
21.11.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ernst Kisler (RAND2) 3:0
21.11.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Harald Teufel (RAND2) 3:2
06.11.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 2:3
06.11.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 0:3
06.11.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Wimmer (WALL1) 3:0
24.10.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 3:0