Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Gerner, UTTC Neumarkt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Neumarkt
Spiele 220
Siege 73
Niederlagen 147
Siegerquote 33.2%
RC-Punkte 1307
RC-Deviation 111
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH3) 1:3
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 0:3
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH3) 0:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 0:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 2:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 2:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 0:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 0:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 3:2
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 2:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:2
30.09.2019 Landesliga 1 3 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 0:3
30.09.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 0:3
30.09.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 1:3
13.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Alexander Rems (KUCH2) 0:3
13.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 0:3
13.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Erik Ramsl (KUCH2) 0:3
15.11.2016 Landesliga 1 9 Martin Schönleitner (KUCH2) 0:3
15.11.2016 Landesliga 1 9 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 0:3
15.11.2016 Landesliga 1 9 Selina Leitner (KUCH2) 0:3
29.04.2016 Salzburger Liga 2. Durchgang 2 3 Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS1) 1:3
29.04.2016 Salzburger Liga 2. Durchgang 2 3 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 1:3
29.04.2016 Salzburger Liga 2. Durchgang 2 3 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 0:3
22.04.2016 Salzburger Liga 2. Durchgang 1 3 Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS1) 1:3
22.04.2016 Salzburger Liga 2. Durchgang 1 3 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 0:3
22.04.2016 Salzburger Liga 2. Durchgang 1 3 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 2:3
17.03.2016 Salzburger Liga 2. Durchgang 1 1 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 0:3
17.03.2016 Salzburger Liga 2. Durchgang 1 1 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 0:3
17.03.2016 Salzburger Liga 2. Durchgang 1 1 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 2:3
01.03.2016 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Johannes Eder (MATT1) 2:3
01.03.2016 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Emmanuel Lion (MATT1) 3:0
01.03.2016 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 0:3
23.02.2016 Salzburger Liga 1. Durchgang 1 3 Melanie Welkhammer (OBED1) 0:3
23.02.2016 Salzburger Liga 1. Durchgang 1 3 Andreas Thalhamer (OBED1) 3:1
23.02.2016 Salzburger Liga 1. Durchgang 1 3 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 0:3
04.02.2016 Salzburger Liga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:1
04.02.2016 Salzburger Liga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Helmut Perl (ATSV1) 1:3
04.02.2016 Salzburger Liga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Franz Fink (ATSV1) 3:1
06.11.2015 Landesklasse 1 7 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH3) 3:1
06.11.2015 Landesklasse 1 7 Lukas Seidl II (KUCH3) 0:3
06.11.2015 Landesklasse 1 7 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 1:3
27.10.2015 Landesliga 1 6 Markus Rossbach-Hitzeroth (POST1) 1:3
27.10.2015 Landesliga 1 6 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 0:3
27.10.2015 Landesliga 1 6 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 2:3
09.10.2015 Landesliga 1 3 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 1:3
09.10.2015 Landesliga 1 3 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 0:3