Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manuel Pichler, TTC Oberndorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Oberndorf
Spiele 364
Siege 322
Niederlagen 42
Siegerquote 88.5%
RC-Punkte 1837
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 1:3
13.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 3:0
13.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 3:0
08.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Thomas Vorderleitner (ATSV1) 3:1
08.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:0
08.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 3:0
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Sebastian Ulbing (GEOR1) 0:3
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Tuan Chau (GEOR1) 3:2
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:0
03.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Jonas Herzog (KUCH3) 3:0
03.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 3:0
03.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Selina Leitner (KUCH3) 3:1
25.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:0
25.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 1:3
25.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Karl Stöckl (TAMS1) 3:1
20.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:2
28.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 3:2
28.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 3:0
28.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 3:0
04.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 3:1
04.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 3:2
04.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:1
26.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 3:0
26.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 3:0
26.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
18.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 3:0
18.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 3:0
18.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Roman Breitfuss (MAGI1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Mario Himmer (NEUM1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Michael Lienbacher (ATSV1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:1
22.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH3) 3:1
22.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Selina Leitner (KUCH3) 3:1
22.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Alexander Rems (KUCH2) 2:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Erik Ramsl (KUCH2) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL1) 3:0
19.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:0
19.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:0