Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Scharler, UTTC Mattsee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Mattsee
Spiele 490
Siege 335
Niederlagen 155
Siegerquote 68.4%
RC-Punkte 1240
RC-Deviation 111
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 11 Inge Gruber (JOHA2) 1:3
15.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 11 Robert Gimpl (JOHA2) 1:3
15.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 11 Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2) 3:1
30.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Walter Mörzinger (WALS3) 3:0
30.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Jörg Muss (WALS3) 3:1
30.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Martin Prossinger (WALS3) 3:2
26.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Steffen Biehl (POST2) 3:0
26.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) 3:1
26.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Franz Trautmann (POST2) 3:0
15.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Omelan Charewicz (ACEL3) 2:3
15.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 3:1
15.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:1
05.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Klaus Widerin (GEOR2) 1:3
05.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Sebastian Appl (GEOR2) 3:2
05.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR2) 3:1
29.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 David Seebacher (SCHA2) 3:1
29.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) 2:3
29.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Florian Kössner (SCHA2) 1:3
22.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Marcus Balthasar (ATSV2) 3:1
22.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Michael Lienbacher (ATSV2) 3:0
22.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Michael Bauer (ATSV2) 3:2
12.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Michael Steidl (WALS2) 3:1
12.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Klaus Hergan (WALS2) 3:1
12.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Emanuel Steidl (WALS2) 3:1
08.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Alexander Loitzl (POST3) 3:0
08.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Wolfgang Tauderer (POST3) 3:0
08.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Horst Trepke (POST3) 3:0
01.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA2) 3:2
01.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Inge Gruber (JOHA2) 3:0
01.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2) 3:2
22.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Erich Butka (POST4) 3:1
22.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Paul Stadler (POST4) 3:0
22.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Herbert Trattnig (POST4) 3:1
08.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI3) 2:3
08.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Markus Reischl (MAGI3) 3:0
08.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Kazem Mozafari (MAGI3) 3:2
06.12.2018 1.Klasse 1 11 Wolfgang Tauderer (POST3) 1:3
06.12.2018 1.Klasse 1 11 Horst Trepke (POST3) 3:1
06.12.2018 1.Klasse 1 11 Alexander Loitzl (POST3) 3:0
30.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 10 Omelan Charewicz (ACEL3) 3:0
30.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 10 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 3:2
30.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 10 Anton Weinmüller (ACEL3) 3:1
23.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 9 Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) 3:1
23.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 9 David Seebacher (SCHA2) 3:1
23.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 9 Hagen Blersch (SCHA2) 3:0
16.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 8 Oli Negrea (TAXH1) 1:3
16.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 8 Manfred Feichtinger (TAXH1) 3:0
16.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 8 Christian Haberl (TAXH1) 0:3
09.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 7 Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS2) 3:1
09.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 7 Peter Scheuerer (TAMS2) 3:0