Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Roland Kneil, ESV Amstetten TT

Nationalität AUT
Verein ESV Amstetten TT
Spiele 612
Siege 400
Niederlagen 212
Siegerquote 65.4%
RC-Punkte 1873
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) 3:2
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Philipp Heck (KLOS1) 3:0
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR1) 3:0
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Karin Bacher (GUNT1) 3:0
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR1) 3:0
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT1) 3:0
23.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 3:0
23.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 3:0
23.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Voglauer (SGYB1) 3:0
19.09.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 3:0
30.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Fichtinger (OBER1) 3:1
30.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Weninger (OBER1) 3:1
30.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Labner (OBER1) 3:0
10.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Wildling (SGUR3) 3:0
10.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 3:0
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hermann Feigl (EAMS2) 3:0
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS2) 3:0
07.03.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL1) 3:0
07.03.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andras Jakab (TULL1) 2:3
22.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Klaus Oswald (ANEU2) 3:1
22.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Moritz Schneider (ANEU2) 3:2
22.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) 1:3
15.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Matej Petrek (BRUC2) 3:0
15.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) 3:0
15.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jonas Zink (BRUC2) 3:1
25.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Samuel Ameti (SGAS1) 0:3
25.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Skalicky (SGAS1) 3:1
11.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christopher Krämer (NEUD3) 0:3
11.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Mark Juhasz (NEUD3) 1:3
11.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Stanglica (NEUD3) 1:3
29.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Andreas Schachinger (SGUR1) 2:3
29.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Julian Stocker (SGUR1) 3:0
29.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Martin Halbmayr (SGUR1) 2:3
30.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Thorsten Huber (GUNT2) 3:2
30.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Roland Sedlacek (GUNT2) 3:1
30.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Michael Malek (GUNT2) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Berger (SGVH1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) 3:1
22.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Lukas Bäcker (BRUC1) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Ensbacher (BRUC1) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Ensbacher (BRUC1) 3:1
25.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Florian Purcica (POTT1) 3:2
25.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Richard Landbauer (POTT1) 3:0
25.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 David Zagorov (POTT1) 3:1
19.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Gasnàrek (TULL1) 1:3
19.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andras Jakab (TULL1) 0:3
19.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL1) 2:3
12.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) 3:0