Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Phillip Enz, UTTC Neusiedl/See

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein UTTC Neusiedl/See
Spiele 651
Siege 377
Niederlagen 274
Siegerquote 57.9%
RC-Punkte 1930
RC-Deviation 36
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Amirreza Abbasi (BAAC2) 2:3
17.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Mahdi Ahmadian (BAAC2) 3:1
17.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Marc Sagawe (BAAC2) 3:0
16.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Hannes Zenz (KAPF2) 3:1
16.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) 1:3
16.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2) 3:2
10.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Michael Bernhard (LEO1) 3:1
10.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Simon Zündel (LEO1) 1:3
10.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Thomas Probst (LEO1) 0:3
09.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Philipp Walter (GRS1) 3:0
09.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Philipp Buchreiter (GRS1) 0:3
20.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Marius Mandl (GUNT1) 2:3
20.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Julian Fellinger (GUNT1) 2:3
20.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Yuriy Matviychuk (GUNT1) 1:3
19.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Christopher Krämer (SGGM1) 3:2
19.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Lukas Bulant (SGGM1) 3:0
19.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Lukas Krämer (SGGM1) 3:1
13.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 8 Lorenz Pürstinger (KUST1) 3:2
13.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 8 Oscar Birriel Rivera (KUST1) 1:3
12.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 7 Fabian Kindl (INNS2) 3:1
12.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 7 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS2) 0:3
19.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 3:0
19.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 2:3
19.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Johannes Maad (KUCH2) 3:1
18.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Zoltan Zoltan (SALZ2) 0:3
18.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Florian Ebner (SALZ2) 3:2
18.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Florian Bichler (SALZ2) 3:1
15.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Julian Rzihauschek (WELS2) 2:3
15.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Dominique Plattner (WELS2) 0:3
14.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1) 0:3
14.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) 3:0
14.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Philip Schwab (SGVH1) 0:3
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 2:3
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Dominik Tarmann (SIER1) 3:0
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Tomas Janci (SIER1) 0:3
17.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 1 Tobias Koszik (SGML1) 0:3
17.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 1 Martin Schuster (SGML1) 0:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:0
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 1:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 3:1
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Tobias Siwetz (SFP1) 1:3
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Gregor Zafostnik (SFP1) 0:3
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Miha Grampovcnik (SGBU1) 3:1
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Janez Tomse (SGBU1) 2:3
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 2:3
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Wolfgang Päuerl (SKFL1) 0:3
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Lukas Gruber (SKFL1) 3:1
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Anton Kutis (SKFL1) 2:3
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Andreas Kranzer (WELS2) 2:3
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS2) 3:0