Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Waldher, TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg
Spiele 333
Siege 179
Niederlagen 154
Siegerquote 53.8%
RC-Punkte 1313
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johannes Huber (ZWET2) 3:1
24.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET2) 3:0
18.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 3:2
18.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE2) 1:3
11.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL2) 3:0
11.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2) 3:1
11.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Steininger (SGWL2) 1:3
09.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Ringl (OTTE2) 0:3
09.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 1:3
09.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 3:2
27.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Bednar (HORN3) 3:1
27.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Walter Blaha (HORN3) 0:3
27.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christoph Dundler (HORN3) 3:1
24.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3) 3:1
24.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Karl Bauer (OTTE3) 0:3
24.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Ringl (OTTE3) 1:3
02.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:1
02.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Benjamin Hahn (GRDI4) 0:3
30.09.2017 1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lukas Meidl (ZWET3) 3:1
30.09.2017 1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3) 3:1
11.02.2017 Unterliga Nord (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1) 3:0
11.02.2017 Unterliga Nord (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 1:3
11.02.2017 Unterliga Nord (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 3:0
10.12.2016 Unterliga Nord (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE3) 1:3
09.09.2016 Unterliga Nord (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Simon Pömmer (URAP1) 3:0
09.09.2016 Unterliga Nord (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 0:3
09.09.2016 Unterliga Nord (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 0:3
16.09.2016 Unterliga Nord (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Schiller (GRAF2) 3:0
16.09.2016 Unterliga Nord (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Sebastian Steininger (GRAF2) 2:3
16.09.2016 Unterliga Nord (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Hackl (GRAF2) 1:3
04.05.2015 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2 9 Norbert Reisinger (SSTO1) 2:3
04.05.2015 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2 9 Günter Puschert (SSTO1) 3:0
04.05.2015 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2 9 Dieter Sarma (SSTO1) 3:1
10.04.2015 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2 8 Stefan Wichtl (SPIL1) 2:3
10.04.2015 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2 8 Günter Weber (SPIL1) 3:2
10.04.2015 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2 8 Helmut Müller (SPIL1) 3:1
20.03.2015 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2 7 Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2) 3:0
20.03.2015 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2 7 Martin Würz (KIRC2) 3:1
11.04.2015 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2 6 Helmut Pokorny (HORN2) 2:3
11.04.2015 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2 6 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 3:0
07.03.2015 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2 5 Gerhard Birringer (LALO3) 2:3
07.03.2015 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2 5 Markus Birringer (LALO3) 3:0
07.03.2015 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2 5 Rudolf Mauß (LALO3) 3:2
20.02.2015 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2 3 Herbert Scherz (HADE2) 0:3
20.02.2015 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2 3 Kurt Karas (HADE2) 3:1
04.01.2015 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2 1 Erich Schöpf (EGGE2) 2:3
04.01.2015 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2 1 Andreas Salzer (EGGE2) 1:3
19.12.2014 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 1 9 Günter Puschert (SSTO1) 3:2
19.12.2014 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 1 9 Norbert Reisinger (SSTO1) 0:3
25.11.2014 Unterliga Nord/Mitte 1 8 Stefan Wichtl (SPIL1) 1:3