23.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
11 |
Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) |
0:3 |
23.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
11 |
Bernd Arrer (SVA1) |
2:3 |
10.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
10 |
Josef Höden (KNI1) |
3:0 |
10.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
10 |
Bernd Worsch (KNI1) |
3:1 |
10.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
10 |
Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) |
2:3 |
11.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
9 |
Valentino Wildling (LGW1) |
0:3 |
11.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
9 |
Walter Schwab (LGW1) |
2:3 |
11.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
9 |
Davide Infantolino (LGW1) |
0:3 |
20.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
8 |
Peter Strassegger (BRE2) |
3:2 |
20.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
8 |
Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) |
3:1 |
15.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
7 |
Manuel Körner (SZU1) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
7 |
Stefan Hasler (SZU1) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
7 |
Michael Sauermoser (SZU1) |
3:0 |
06.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
6 |
Marc Friedl (WOER1) |
1:3 |
06.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
6 |
Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) |
0:3 |
28.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
5 |
Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) |
3:2 |
28.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
5 |
Jonas Hansche (LIZ1) |
0:3 |
12.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
4 |
Richard Nudl (LEO5) |
3:0 |
12.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
4 |
Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) |
1:3 |
12.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
4 |
Gerold Skudnig (LEO5) |
1:3 |
07.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
3 |
Tibor Böcz (LEO4) |
3:1 |
07.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
3 |
Arnold Juri (LEO4) |
3:0 |
31.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
2 |
Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) |
3:1 |
31.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
2 |
Raimund Portner (VOR2) |
3:0 |
31.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
2 |
Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) |
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
11 |
Bernd Arrer (SVA1) |
3:2 |
06.12.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
11 |
Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) |
0:3 |
06.12.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
11 |
Stefan Mörschbacher (SVA1) |
1:3 |
30.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
10 |
Bernd Worsch (KNI1) |
3:2 |
30.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
10 |
Florian Worsch (KNI1) |
0:3 |
30.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
10 |
Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) |
3:1 |
22.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
9 |
Walter Schwab (LGW1) |
3:1 |
22.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
9 |
Davide Infantolino (LGW1) |
0:3 |
22.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
9 |
Valentino Wildling (LGW1) |
3:1 |
16.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
8 |
Peter Strassegger (BRE2) |
1:3 |
16.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
8 |
Erich Schneider (BRE2) |
3:2 |
31.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
6 |
Marc Friedl (WOER1) |
2:3 |
31.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
6 |
Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) |
2:3 |
31.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
6 |
Johann Huber (WOER1) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
5 |
Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
5 |
Florian Gruber (LIZ1) |
3:1 |
11.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
4 |
Richard Nudl (LEO5) |
3:2 |
11.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
4 |
Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) |
1:3 |
11.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
4 |
Gerold Skudnig (LEO5) |
2:3 |
03.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
3 |
Arnold Juri (LEO4) |
3:1 |
03.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
3 |
Martin Anzenberger (LEO4) |
3:0 |
27.09.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
2 |
Patrick Schütter (VOR2) |
3:0 |
27.09.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
2 |
Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) |
3:0 |
20.09.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
1 |
Michael Riegler (VOR1) |
0:3 |
20.09.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
1 |
Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) |
1:3 |