03.05.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Stefan Winkler (POTT2) |
0:3 |
03.05.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Horst Göls (POTT2) |
0:3 |
26.04.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Christian Hofbauer (LALE1) |
3:2 |
26.04.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Harald Grün (LALE1) |
2:3 |
26.04.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Franz Reif (LALE1) |
3:0 |
17.04.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Astrid Matzinger (ZEIS4) |
3:1 |
17.04.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Josef Koberger (ZEIS4) |
3:0 |
21.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS5) |
3:1 |
21.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Xavier Party (ZEIS5) |
3:2 |
25.02.2024 |
U19 Nord/West/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Robin Tüchler (TULL1) |
0:3 |
25.02.2024 |
U19 Nord/West/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Manuel Forstner (SGUR1) |
0:3 |
25.02.2024 |
U19 Nord/West/Mitte |
1 |
5 |
David Reiter (EAMS1) |
0:3 |
25.02.2024 |
U19 Nord/West/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Klemens Stiefvater (SPTH1) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Moritz Kikinger (SGLH6) |
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Yanis Pröll (SGLH6) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Julian Penn (SGLH6) |
3:0 |
12.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Severin Strasser (BÖHK3) |
2:3 |
12.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK3) |
3:1 |
12.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Markus Pfeiffer (BÖHK3) |
3:1 |
15.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Gabriele Amstötter (WIEN4) |
3:1 |
15.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Raimund Weninger (WIEN4) |
3:0 |
16.01.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
David Schreiber (TRAM4) |
3:2 |
16.01.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Gerhard Ast (TRAM4) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Lucas Menner (KLOS5) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Moritz Lind (KLOS5) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Michael Lind (KLOS5) |
3:0 |
30.11.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Christian Hofbauer (LALE1) |
2:3 |
30.11.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Günter Neunteufel (LALE1) |
3:0 |
30.11.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Christoph Fassler (LALE1) |
3:2 |
12.12.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Aleksandar Aleksic (ZEIS4) |
2:3 |
12.12.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Astrid Matzinger (ZEIS4) |
3:0 |
12.12.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4) |
3:1 |
24.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Karl Glaser (ZEIS5) |
3:1 |
24.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS5) |
3:0 |
24.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Xavier Party (ZEIS5) |
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Yanis Pröll (SGLH6) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Julian Penn (SGLH6) |
3:1 |
17.11.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Moritz Kikinger (SGLH6) |
3:0 |
03.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK3) |
2:3 |
03.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
David Heilinger (BÖHK3) |
2:3 |
13.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
David Halmer (WIEN4) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Raimund Weninger (WIEN4) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Gabriele Amstötter (WIEN4) |
3:0 |
12.09.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Martin Schreiber (TRAM4) |
1:3 |
12.09.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Matej Dostalik (TRAM4) |
1:3 |
23.03.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Michael Riedl (BÖHK2) |
0:3 |
23.03.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2) |
0:3 |
28.02.2020 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Martin Hörndl (UPÖL2) |
3:1 |
28.02.2020 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Werner Paar (UPÖL2) |
0:3 |
28.02.2020 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Kurt Weinberger (UPÖL2) |
0:3 |