21.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
David Huber (WELS6) |
2:3 |
21.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Rudolf Bräuml (WELS6) |
3:1 |
21.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Richard Györi (WELS6) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Robert Karer (RAMI1) |
2:3 |
15.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Harald Ecker (RAMI1) |
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Gerhard Kloiber (RAMI1) |
1:3 |
10.03.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
4 |
Leonie Loidl (SGEB1) |
3:0 |
10.03.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
4 |
Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB1) |
3:0 |
26.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Martha Hansen (SGNM2) |
3:1 |
26.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Tobias Raffetseder (SGNM2) |
3:2 |
16.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Rene Solberger (VALI1) |
3:2 |
16.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Günter Bauer (VALI1) |
1:3 |
16.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Jürgen Lischka (VALI1) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Christian Peyer (VORD4) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD4) |
2:3 |
09.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Brunner (VORD4) |
2:3 |
31.01.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Erich Aigner (SGRS1) |
0:3 |
31.01.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Stefan Purrer (SGRS1) |
0:3 |
28.01.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
3 |
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH1) |
3:1 |
28.01.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
2 |
Anja Mayer (SGSS1) |
3:0 |
28.01.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
3 |
Maja Lucic (BACH1) |
3:0 |
28.01.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
2 |
Carina Mayer (SGSS1) |
3:0 |
22.01.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) |
0:3 |
22.01.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Ernst Größbacher (WEYE1) |
3:0 |
22.01.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Wilhelm Wimbauer (WEYE1) |
3:2 |
13.12.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
9 |
Attila Bathory (PETT1) |
0:3 |
13.12.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
9 |
Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) |
0:3 |
06.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Rudolf Bräuml (WELS6) |
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Helmut Giglmayer (WELS6) |
2:3 |
06.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Jakub Svitak (WELS6) |
3:1 |
03.12.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
5 |
Anja Mayer (SGSS1) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
6 |
Laura Sebestyen (DIET1) |
1:3 |
03.12.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
5 |
Bianca Landl (SGSS1) |
3:1 |
03.12.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
6 |
Madeleine Schnetzinger (DIET1) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
5 |
Carina Mayer (SGSS1) |
3:0 |
28.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Robert Karer (RAMI1) |
1:3 |
28.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Harald Ecker (RAMI1) |
1:3 |
22.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Franz Hebesberger (WRTB2) |
1:3 |
22.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Eduard Stumpe (WRTB2) |
3:1 |
16.11.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
5 |
Ernst Hable (WELS4) |
0:3 |
16.11.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
5 |
Markus Lang (WELS4) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Kevin Raindl (VALI1) |
3:2 |
10.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Günter Bauer (VALI1) |
3:2 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
3 |
Katharina Mayr (SGEB1) |
3:0 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
2 |
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH1) |
3:1 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
2 |
Mia Wu (BACH1) |
3:0 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
3 |
Leonie Loidl (SGEB1) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
2 |
Mario Leinberger (LNZG2) |
0:3 |
02.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Otto Gsöllpointner (WEYE1) |
3:0 |
02.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Wilhelm Wimbauer (WEYE1) |
3:2 |