21.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Richard Györi (WELS6) |
2:3 |
21.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
David Huber (WELS6) |
1:3 |
21.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Marvin Hager (WELS6) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Gerhard Kloiber (RAMI1) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Harald Ecker (RAMI1) |
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Josef Gappmaier (WRTB2) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Eduard Stumpe (WRTB2) |
3:0 |
26.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Walter Wellinger (SGNM2) |
3:1 |
26.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Andreas Arzt (SGNM2) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Günter Bauer (VALI1) |
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Kevin Raindl (VALI1) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Rene Solberger (VALI1) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Brunner (VORD4) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD4) |
3:0 |
31.01.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Stefan Strutzenberger (SGRS1) |
3:2 |
31.01.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Reitmann (SGRS1) |
0:3 |
22.01.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) |
3:1 |
22.01.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Dominik Glaser (WEYE1) |
3:1 |
13.12.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
9 |
Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) |
0:3 |
13.12.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
9 |
Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) |
0:3 |
13.12.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
9 |
Attila Bathory (PETT1) |
0:3 |
06.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Jakub Svitak (WELS6) |
3:2 |
06.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Rudolf Bräuml (WELS6) |
3:2 |
06.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Marvin Hager (WELS6) |
3:1 |
28.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) |
1:3 |
28.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Harald Ecker (RAMI1) |
3:0 |
28.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Robert Karer (RAMI1) |
2:3 |
22.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Silvester Zechner (WRTB2) |
3:0 |
22.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Walter Strauß (WRTB2) |
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Tobias Raffetseder (SGNM2) |
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Stephan Krengel (SGNM2) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Valentin Osterkorn (SGNM2) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Günter Bauer (VALI1) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Andreas Eder (VALI1) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Rene Solberger (VALI1) |
3:0 |
17.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Brunner (VORD4) |
2:3 |
17.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD4) |
3:2 |
03.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Erich Aigner (SGRS1) |
3:1 |
03.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Stefan Purrer (SGRS1) |
3:0 |
03.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Thomas Reitmann (SGRS1) |
3:1 |
02.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) |
3:0 |
02.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Otto Gsöllpointner (WEYE1) |
3:0 |
02.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Dominik Glaser (WEYE1) |
1:3 |
27.03.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
9 |
Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) |
0:3 |
27.03.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
9 |
Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) |
1:3 |
20.03.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Andreas Eder (VALI1) |
3:0 |
20.03.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Jürgen Lischka (VALI1) |
3:1 |
20.03.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Rene Solberger (VALI1) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Silvester Zechner (WRTB2) |
2:3 |
17.03.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Franz Hebesberger (WRTB2) |
3:2 |