05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Markus Hiesmair (PUCK1) |
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Christian Niederwimmer (PUCK1) |
3:1 |
05.04.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Karl Pelzeder (PUCK1) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Benjamin Maixner (RAMI1) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Erwin Kloiber (RAMI1) |
3:0 |
11.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Tobias Raffetseder (SGNM2) |
1:3 |
11.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Walter Wellinger (SGNM2) |
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Brunner (VORD4) |
3:2 |
08.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD4) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Wilhelm Wimbauer (WEYE1) |
2:3 |
01.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Otto Gsöllpointner (WEYE1) |
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Dominik Glaser (WEYE1) |
2:3 |
14.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Rudolf Bräuml (WELS6) |
1:3 |
14.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Jakub Svitak (WELS6) |
1:3 |
14.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Konrad Sperrer (WELS6) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Walter Strauß (WRTB2) |
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Franz Hebesberger (WRTB2) |
3:2 |
02.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Eder (VALI1) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Kevin Raindl (VALI1) |
3:2 |
24.01.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Stefan Strutzenberger (SGRS1) |
0:3 |
24.01.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Erich Aigner (SGRS1) |
3:2 |
15.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ3) |
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Thomas Brunmayr (KRMÜ3) |
2:3 |
05.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Benjamin Maixner (RAMI1) |
1:3 |
05.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) |
3:1 |
01.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Andreas Arzt (SGNM2) |
1:3 |
01.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Tobias Raffetseder (SGNM2) |
0:3 |
21.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Christian Peyer (VORD4) |
1:3 |
21.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Klaus Bammer (VORD4) |
3:2 |
21.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Andreas Brunner (VORD4) |
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
1 |
4 |
Leopold Zittmayr (RIED1) |
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Eduard Stumpe (WRTB2) |
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Bernhard Maderthaner (WRTB2) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Kevin Raindl (VALI1) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Günter Bauer (VALI1) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Elias Reitmann (SGRS1) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Stefan Strutzenberger (SGRS1) |
3:0 |
16.03.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Jonas Blehrmühlhuber (LAUS1) |
3:0 |
16.03.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Lukas Köllnreitner (LAUS1) |
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
6 |
Bernd Zach (WRTB4) |
3:1 |
10.03.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
6 |
Roland Grossauer (WRTB4) |
3:0 |
02.03.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
5 |
Roland Zürnsack (PICH1) |
1:3 |
02.03.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
5 |
Markus Forstner (PICH1) |
3:2 |
16.02.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
4 |
Helmut Heizeneder (ASTY1) |
3:0 |
16.02.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
4 |
Josef Vanek (ASTY1) |
3:0 |
10.02.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
3 |
Hans Handorfer (ERNS2) |
3:1 |
02.02.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
2 |
Yannick Lukas Huemer (LEST1) |
0:3 |
02.02.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
2 |
Ernst Huemer (LEST1) |
2:3 |
24.01.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
1 |
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2) |
2:3 |