01.04.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
9 |
Georg Altmüller (GRAM1) |
1:3 |
01.04.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
9 |
Andreas Weigl (GRAM1) |
3:2 |
01.04.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
9 |
Herbert Engleder (GRAM1) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Lukas Dornetshumer (SGSS2) |
2:3 |
22.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Raphael Mühlbacher (SGSS2) |
3:2 |
22.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Thomas Mittermaier (SGSS2) |
1:3 |
13.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Isabella Hauer (WELS5) |
2:3 |
08.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ2) |
2:3 |
08.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Jana Theresa Reiter (WAIZ2) |
3:2 |
28.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Norwin Wilden (FROB4) |
3:1 |
28.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Stefan Swerk (FROB4) |
1:3 |
16.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Alexander Stummer (BSVL1) |
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) |
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Harald Zeller (BSVL1) |
0:3 |
07.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Heinz Korntner (URFA1) |
3:1 |
07.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Rechberger (URFA1) |
1:3 |
07.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Uwe Seiverth (URFA1) |
3:2 |
29.01.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Preitschopf (ASTR2) |
3:1 |
29.01.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Gerald Stummer (ASTR2) |
3:2 |
24.01.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
1 |
Klaus Pargfrieder (EIDB2) |
3:1 |
24.01.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
1 |
Franz Atzmüller (EIDB2) |
2:3 |
24.01.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
1 |
Rupert Pargfrieder (EIDB2) |
3:0 |
13.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Andreas Dambachmair (STRH1) |
3:2 |
13.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Stephan Mangold (STRH1) |
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Rafael Fesel (SGSS2) |
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Oliver Aichinger (SGSS2) |
3:1 |
28.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Raphael Peter Brandstötter (WELS5) |
1:3 |
28.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Thomas Indinger (WELS5) |
1:3 |
15.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Günter Wagner (FROB4) |
2:3 |
15.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB4) |
2:3 |
10.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
4 |
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH1) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
4 |
Günther Wippel (WILH1) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
4 |
Klaus Hangl (WILH1) |
0:3 |
11.10.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Thomas Heuberger (ASTR2) |
3:0 |
11.10.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Gerhard Jachim (ASTR2) |
3:1 |
02.10.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) |
1:3 |
02.10.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2) |
0:3 |
27.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Goran Davidovic (SPHO1) |
1:3 |
27.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Gerhard Österreicher (SPHO1) |
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Georg Bonigut (SPHO2) |
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Goran Kolak (SPHO2) |
3:2 |
13.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Elvir Midzic (NETT2) |
3:2 |
13.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Christian Groffner (NETT2) |
0:3 |
10.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Christian Degelsegger (RITR4) |
1:3 |
10.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Norbert Huber (RITR4) |
3:1 |
03.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Christoph Posch (VORD6) |
3:0 |
03.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Rudolf Rumpl (VORD6) |
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Benjamin Bian (VORD6) |
0:3 |
07.02.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
2 |
3 |
Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) |
1:3 |
07.02.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
2 |
3 |
Stefan Rapp (FROB2) |
1:3 |