04.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI4) |
3:0 |
04.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Mario Blöchl (VÖLI4) |
0:3 |
04.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Walter Teuchtmann (VÖLI4) |
3:1 |
26.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Thorsten Strasser (STRG1) |
3:1 |
26.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Oliver Hochrathner (STRG1) |
3:0 |
26.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Daniel Schibani (STRG1) |
0:3 |
12.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Gerald Prähauser (LIAG1) |
0:3 |
12.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Ernst Paukner (LIAG1) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
HansPeter Sager (FROB6) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Gernot Sary (FROB6) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Benjamin Halpern (FROB6) |
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Gregor Penn (HIRS2) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Gerhard Rauch (HIRS2) |
3:2 |
02.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Mathias Mayer (HIRS2) |
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Franz Pötscher (SGGP5) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Manfred Grünzweil (SGGP5) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Karl Kiesenhofer (SGGP5) |
2:3 |
15.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Christian Haidvogl (FREI4) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Jürgen Klopf (FREI4) |
3:0 |
04.12.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Andreas Stanger (HABE1) |
3:2 |
04.12.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Josef Ziegler (HABE1) |
0:3 |
27.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Florian Stifter (SAND1) |
0:3 |
27.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Oliver Hildner (SAND1) |
1:3 |
22.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Simon Schaubmayr (VÖLI4) |
3:0 |
22.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Markus Planitzer (VÖLI4) |
1:3 |
13.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Thorsten Strasser (STRG1) |
1:3 |
13.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Stefan Ratzenböck (STRG1) |
3:2 |
13.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Daniel Schibani (STRG1) |
0:3 |
09.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Tobias Aumiller (LIAG1) |
3:2 |
09.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Gerald Prähauser (LIAG1) |
1:3 |
16.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Arthur Schütz (FROB6) |
3:0 |
16.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Tobias-Rudolf Heindl (FROB6) |
0:3 |
16.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB6) |
3:0 |
09.10.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Andreas Drack (ALBD2) |
2:3 |
09.10.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Gerald Penzenleitner (ALBD2) |
3:1 |
09.10.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Markus Oyrer (ALBD2) |
2:3 |
27.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Stefan Kubin (SGKA1) |
3:1 |
27.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Andreas Wögerbauer (SGKA1) |
3:0 |
23.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Gerald Prähauser (LIAG1) |
0:3 |
23.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Leopold Biberauer (LIAG1) |
1:3 |
23.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Ernst Paukner (LIAG1) |
1:3 |
13.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Marco Sandner (FREI3) |
3:2 |
13.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Martina Punz (FREI3) |
3:1 |
17.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Adrian-Valentin Frent (KEFR2) |
3:2 |
17.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Heinz Sickinger (KEFR2) |
1:3 |
17.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Manfred Danner (KEFR2) |
3:2 |
10.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Gerald Penzenleitner (ALBD3) |
3:1 |
10.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Helmut Klambauer (ALBD3) |
0:3 |
10.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Lukas Schütz (ALBD3) |
1:3 |
03.02.2023 |
301 Regionalliga Nord |
2 |
2 |
Andrii Khrystian (OTTH2) |
1:3 |