30.04.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Wolfgang Mühlbauer (SITZ3) |
1:3 |
30.04.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Georg Voin (SITZ3) |
3:0 |
30.04.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Alexander Böhm (SITZ3) |
3:0 |
24.04.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD5) |
3:2 |
24.04.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD5) |
3:0 |
24.04.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD5) |
2:3 |
19.03.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3) |
3:2 |
19.03.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Bernhard Topf (HERZ3) |
3:1 |
19.03.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Josef Mayerhofer (HERZ3) |
3:0 |
27.02.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gerald Lagler (WÖRD4) |
3:0 |
27.02.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Bernhard Schlauss (WÖRD4) |
0:3 |
27.02.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Johannes Böhm (WÖRD4) |
3:0 |
20.02.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL4) |
1:3 |
20.02.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Henning Klingen (NEUL4) |
0:3 |
23.01.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Heimo Tarmann (SGVH5) |
2:3 |
23.01.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Johann Thaller (SGVH5) |
0:3 |
23.01.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Franz Gramm (SGVH5) |
0:3 |
29.01.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Alexander Braun (BÖHK2) |
3:0 |
29.01.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
David Heilinger (BÖHK2) |
3:0 |
29.01.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
David Sturzeis (BÖHK2) |
1:3 |
07.11.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Michael Vyhnalik (SITZ3) |
3:0 |
07.11.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Alexander Böhm (SITZ3) |
3:1 |
21.11.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD5) |
1:3 |
21.11.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD5) |
3:0 |
21.11.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD5) |
3:0 |
23.10.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3) |
3:2 |
23.10.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ3) |
0:3 |
05.12.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Martin Schwaiger (POTT4) |
2:3 |
05.12.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Patrick Neumayr (POTT4) |
2:3 |
23.11.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Bernhard Schlauss (WÖRD4) |
3:0 |
03.10.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Hubert Otta (NEUL4) |
3:2 |
03.10.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Nebosis (NEUL4) |
0:3 |
28.09.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Franz Gramm (SGVH5) |
2:3 |
28.09.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Ferdinand Nekula (SGVH5) |
1:3 |
28.09.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Robert Grundbeck (SGVH5) |
3:2 |
14.04.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Mario Eberhard (ZEIS4) |
3:0 |
14.04.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Xavier Party (ZEIS4) |
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2) |
3:1 |
10.03.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Alexander Anker (ZIER2) |
2:3 |
13.01.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Gerald Scheucher (TULL6) |
1:3 |
13.01.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Björn Huber (TULL6) |
2:3 |
04.11.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Mario Eberhard (ZEIS4) |
3:1 |
04.11.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4) |
3:2 |
27.09.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Michael Sattler (ZIER1) |
3:1 |
27.09.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Franz Wimmer (ZIER1) |
3:0 |
23.03.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Aleksandar Aleksic (ZEIS3) |
3:0 |
23.03.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Kitzweger (ZEIS3) |
1:3 |
23.03.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Gregor Klose (ZEIS3) |
3:2 |
05.04.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Franz Wimmer (ZIER1) |
3:0 |
05.04.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Manuel Gross (ZIER1) |
3:0 |