15.03.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Bernhard Höfner (UNGM2) |
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Christoph Louzek (UNGM2) |
2:3 |
15.03.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM2) |
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
6 |
Reinhard Höllermann (TIMK1) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
6 |
Gerd Hörlesberger (TIMK1) |
0:3 |
26.02.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
5 |
Wolfgang Kaiblinger (ATTG2) |
1:3 |
26.02.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
5 |
Martin Müllner (ATTG2) |
3:0 |
26.02.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
5 |
Georg Mayr (ATTG2) |
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
3 |
Michael Hauer (GSCH1) |
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
3 |
Alexander Lang (GSCH1) |
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
3 |
Markus Eder (GSCH1) |
3:2 |
29.01.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
2 |
Alfred Zuk (SGEB4) |
2:3 |
29.01.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
2 |
Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB4) |
3:2 |
22.01.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
1 |
Duy Dung Phan (LNZG4) |
1:3 |
22.01.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
1 |
Stefan Aumüller (LNZG4) |
0:3 |
22.01.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
1 |
Christopher Moro (LNZG4) |
2:3 |
12.12.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
9 |
Christian Bachmair (SGAU2) |
1:3 |
12.12.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
9 |
Martin Schasching (SGAU2) |
3:2 |
04.12.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
8 |
Walter Huber (PFAN2) |
0:3 |
04.12.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
8 |
Fridolin Raab (PFAN2) |
0:3 |
04.12.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
8 |
Johann Gruber (PFAN2) |
3:0 |
27.11.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
7 |
Bernhard Höfner (UNGM2) |
1:3 |
27.11.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
7 |
Hanna Neuhuber (UNGM2) |
3:1 |
27.11.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
7 |
Christoph Louzek (UNGM2) |
3:1 |
24.11.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
6 |
Thomas Schmöller (BACH6) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
6 |
Manfred Kienbauer (BACH6) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
3 |
Martin Reiter (GSCH1) |
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
3 |
Imre Lemesanszki (GSCH1) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Gerhard Oberbeck (SPGI3) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann (SPGI3) |
3:2 |
13.10.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3) |
2:3 |
05.10.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
1 |
Stefan Aumüller (LNZG4) |
0:3 |
05.10.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
1 |
Christopher Moro (LNZG4) |
3:0 |
31.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
9 |
Ralf Steiner (SGEB4) |
1:3 |
31.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
9 |
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) |
0:3 |
31.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
9 |
Alfred Zuk (SGEB4) |
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
8 |
Felix Sams (PFAN2) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
8 |
Johann Gruber (PFAN2) |
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
8 |
Adriano Spiegl (PFAN2) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) |
3:1 |
17.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Horst Stögermair (SYPA2) |
3:1 |
07.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
6 |
Michael Hauer (GSCH1) |
2:3 |
07.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
6 |
Lisa Murauer (GSCH1) |
0:3 |
07.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
6 |
Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1) |
3:1 |
01.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
5 |
August Bürgler (ATTG2) |
1:3 |
01.03.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
5 |
Georg Mayr (ATTG2) |
0:3 |
17.02.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
4 |
Gerhard Oberbeck (SPGI2) |
0:3 |
17.02.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
4 |
Andreas Achleitner (SPGI2) |
3:2 |
08.02.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
3 |
Dietmar Wimmer (MOND1) |
3:0 |