04.05.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Jozo Bratic (RUPP1) |
1:3 |
04.05.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Angelika Jokesch (RUPP1) |
3:0 |
25.04.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Bastian Rubilar Leiva (WIEN3) |
3:0 |
25.04.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Wolfgang Heissenberger (WIEN3) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Herbert Bengel (TULL6) |
3:2 |
01.03.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Ludwig Michl (TULL6) |
3:0 |
23.02.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Schmidl (KIRC5) |
3:0 |
23.02.2024 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Anton Wöber (KIRC5) |
3:1 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Friedrich Kopitar (SGLH5) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Peter Faux (SGLH5) |
3:1 |
03.11.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Björn Huber (TULL6) |
0:3 |
03.11.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Herbert Bengel (TULL6) |
0:3 |
21.09.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Alexander Anker (ZIER2) |
3:2 |
21.09.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Harald De Boer (ZIER2) |
3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Nikolaus Biely (KLOS3) |
1:3 |
07.10.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Gerhard Allgäuer (KLOS3) |
3:1 |
07.10.2023 |
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Robert Fröschl (KLOS3) |
3:1 |
06.05.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
David Halmer (WIEN3) |
3:1 |
06.05.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Erwin Schopper (WIEN3) |
3:0 |
28.04.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Markus Raschek (WIEN4) |
3:1 |
28.04.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Wolfgang Heissenberger (WIEN4) |
3:0 |
13.04.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS5) |
3:0 |
13.04.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS5) |
3:0 |
19.03.2023 |
U13 Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 1-4 |
1 |
1 |
Isabella Matz (SGBB1) |
3:0 |
19.03.2023 |
U13 Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 1-4 |
1 |
2 |
Tommy Wang (NEUD1) |
1:3 |
19.03.2023 |
U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde A |
1 |
1 |
Valentin Stubenvoll (KLOS2) |
3:0 |
19.03.2023 |
U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde A |
1 |
3 |
Philipp Scharf (ANEU1) |
3:0 |
19.03.2023 |
U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde A |
1 |
2 |
Adam Glevanak (SVSW1) |
3:1 |
30.03.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Gottfried Strasser (NEUL4) |
0:3 |
30.03.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Reinhard Raunig-Peneder (NEUL4) |
0:3 |
30.03.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Hubert Otta (NEUL4) |
3:0 |
25.02.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gyula Toth (SITZ4) |
3:0 |
25.02.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Thomas Langer (SITZ4) |
3:0 |
02.02.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ3) |
1:3 |
02.02.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Bernhard Topf (HERZ3) |
3:1 |
19.01.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Günter Neunteufel (LALE1) |
3:0 |
19.01.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Roland Mitgutsch (LALE1) |
2:3 |
07.12.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
David Halmer (WIEN3) |
3:0 |
07.12.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Raimund Weninger (WIEN3) |
3:0 |
04.11.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS5) |
3:2 |
04.11.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS5) |
0:3 |
20.10.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Peter Rericha (NEUL4) |
3:0 |
20.10.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Gottfried Strasser (NEUL4) |
2:3 |
18.11.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Simon Riedl (BÖHK3) |
3:2 |
18.11.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3) |
1:3 |
02.12.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Leopold Rauchöcker (SITZ4) |
3:0 |
02.12.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Gyula Toth (SITZ4) |
3:0 |
24.09.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Johann Gugerell (HERZ3) |
0:3 |
24.09.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ3) |
2:3 |
08.09.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Günter Neunteufel (LALE1) |
3:2 |