Spielarchiv
Spielerbilanz
Franz Wilfan, BSG Landesregierung
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S65 |
Verein | BSG Landesregierung |
Spiele | 129 |
Siege | 67 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 62 |
Siegerquote | 51.9% |
RC-Punkte | 722 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.04.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 11 | Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3) | 0:3 |
16.04.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 11 | Alois Rettensteiner (SGMS3) | 3:0 |
16.04.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 11 | Fritz Petscher (SGMS3) | 1:3 |
10.04.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 10 | Herbert Moser (SGLV9) | 1:3 |
10.04.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 10 | Elias Lewe (SGLV9) | 0:3 |
10.04.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 10 | Michael Doujak (SGLV9) | 1:3 |
02.04.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 9 | Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10) | 1:3 |
02.04.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 9 | Simone Puggl (SGLV10) | 0:3 |
02.04.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 9 | Anton Ringitscher (SGLV10) | 3:1 |
18.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Michael Pirker (BERG2) | 0:3 |
18.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Adolf Seywald (BERG2) | 0:3 |
18.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Fabian Gutbrod (VILL2) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Ahmad Kayali (VILL2) | 3:2 |
12.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Christoph Riedl (VILL2) | 1:3 |
07.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 6 | Harald Wucherer (THMA1) | 1:3 |
07.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 6 | Josef Werginz (THMA1) | 1:3 |
07.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 6 | Stefano D Inca (THMA1) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA3) | 2:3 |
23.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Sandro Bader (SSCM) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Roland Zambelli (SSCM) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Doris Lesnik (SSCM) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Christoph Knaller (SGBU6) | 0:3 |
06.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Daniel Wiedl (SGBU6) | 0:3 |
06.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Werner Kucher (SGBU6) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 2 | Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7) | 2:3 |
30.01.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 2 | Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 2 | Marcel Gütl (SGBU7) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 8 | Michael Pirker (BERG2) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 8 | Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2) | 1:3 |
21.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 8 | Adolf Seywald (BERG2) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Josef Werginz (THMA1) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Harald Wucherer (THMA1) | 3:2 |
09.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Norbert Moschet (THMA1) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA3) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 5 | Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 5 | Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 4 | Roland Zambelli (SSCM) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 4 | Walter Pichler (SSCM) | 3:2 |
10.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 3 | Daniel Wiedl (SGBU6) | 1:3 |
10.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 3 | Sandi Vovk (SGBU6) | 0:3 |
10.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 3 | Christoph Knaller (SGBU6) | 2:3 |
04.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 2 | Tatjana Wernig (SGBU7) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 2 | Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7) | 1:3 |
04.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 2 | Marcel Gütl (SGBU7) | 3:2 |
11.04.2023 | 3. Klasse Ost | 2 | 10 | Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3) | 3:0 |
11.04.2023 | 3. Klasse Ost | 2 | 10 | Carina Jäger (PAUL3) | 3:1 |
11.04.2023 | 3. Klasse Ost | 2 | 10 | Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3) | 3:0 |