19.03.2024 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West |
2 |
8 |
Kurt Freyer (REGA1) |
1:3 |
19.03.2024 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West |
2 |
8 |
Andreas Blantz (REGA1) |
3:1 |
13.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Julian Schinko (VÖLI3) |
0:3 |
13.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Thomas Wagner (VÖLI3) |
3:2 |
03.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
7 |
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
8 |
Julia Dür (OBERP1) |
0:3 |
03.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
8 |
Daniela Mitar (OBERP1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
7 |
Michelle Kases (KIRB1) |
1:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
6 |
Eva Geineder (LENZ1) |
3:1 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
6 |
Doris Bierbaumer (LENZ1) |
3:2 |
14.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Norwin Wilden (FROB4) |
0:3 |
14.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB4) |
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Harald Zeller (BSVL1) |
2:3 |
09.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) |
2:3 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
3 |
Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) |
1:3 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
3 |
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB2) |
2:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
2 |
Anika Brüchle (FELD1) |
1:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
2 |
Viola Amann (FELD1) |
1:3 |
31.01.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Heinz Korntner (URFA1) |
1:3 |
31.01.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Uwe Seiverth (URFA1) |
2:3 |
23.01.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Gerhard Jachim (ASTR2) |
3:1 |
23.01.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Thomas Heuberger (ASTR2) |
0:3 |
12.12.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
9 |
Daniel Schedlberger (RITR1) |
1:3 |
12.12.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
9 |
Manuel Breitenbaumer (RITR1) |
0:3 |
12.12.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
9 |
Alois Prielinger (RITR1) |
3:2 |
07.12.2023 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West |
1 |
8 |
Andreas Blantz (REGA1) |
0:3 |
07.12.2023 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West |
1 |
8 |
Reinhard Weidinger (REGA1) |
0:3 |
07.12.2023 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West |
1 |
8 |
Thomas Hubinger (REGA1) |
2:3 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
11 |
Heike Jauck (BEBU2) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
12 |
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) |
2:3 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
12 |
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) |
1:3 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
11 |
Stella Schultschik (BEBU2) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
10 |
Yonghong Huo (OBERP2) |
2:3 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
9 |
Nora Gruber (IND2) |
3:2 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
10 |
Marta Takacs (OBERP2) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
9 |
Julia Unterweger (IND2) |
0:3 |
16.11.2023 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West |
1 |
5 |
Franz Neudorfer (SGAU1) |
0:3 |
16.11.2023 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West |
1 |
5 |
Walter Schmalwieser (SGAU1) |
0:3 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
8 |
Daniela Mitar (OBERP1) |
1:3 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Selina Leitner (KIRB1) |
0:3 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
8 |
Julia Dür (OBERP1) |
0:3 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) |
0:3 |
28.10.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
6 |
Pia Geineder (LENZ1) |
0:3 |
28.10.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
5 |
Melanie Riepl (SAND1) |
2:3 |
28.10.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
6 |
Eva Geineder (LENZ1) |
3:1 |
28.10.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
5 |
Hanna Vater (SAND1) |
3:2 |
12.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Andreas Arzt (SGNM2) |
0:3 |
12.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Tobias Raffetseder (SGNM2) |
0:3 |
24.09.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
3 |
Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) |
1:3 |
24.09.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
3 |
Theresa Prosch (KIRB2) |
2:3 |