Spielarchiv
Spielerbilanz
Stefan Lucanin, TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Nationalität | SRB |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U231 |
Verein | TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa |
Spiele | 425 |
Siege | 213 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 212 |
Siegerquote | 50.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1807 |
RC-Deviation | 40 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 1 | 7 | Eric Tang (NFS1) | 0:3 |
28.04.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 1 | 7 | Rainer Hirk (NFS1) | 3:1 |
18.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) | 3:1 |
18.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) | 2:3 |
09.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2) | 3:1 |
09.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) | 3:1 |
09.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Peter Turcek (NFS2) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Attila Ràtfai (SKFL2) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) | 3:2 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Xiwen Wang (KONT2) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Christian Nowak (KONT2) | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) | 1:3 |
01.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Thomas Auer (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
07.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Roland Böhm (KORN1) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 2:3 |
18.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) | 3:0 |
18.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Fagr Shoman (OLYM1) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Jongeon Yeon (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
07.12.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | David Klaus (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
07.12.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Aleksandar Sekulic (SKFL1) | 2:3 |
30.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) | 3:2 |
30.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Johannes Steindl (KONT1) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Christian Ritter (NFS2) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Peter Turcek (NFS2) | 0:3 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Norbert Rapolt (SKFL2) | 3:2 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Stephan Wyss (SKFL2) | 1:3 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Matthias Kral (LENZ1) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Xiwen Wang (KONT2) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Christian Nowak (KONT2) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) | 3:2 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Thomas Auer (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | David Kirsch (KORN1) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 3:1 |
19.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Thomas Michael Vreden (OLYM1) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) | 3:0 |
28.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Matthias Kral (SGML2) | 3:2 |
28.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) | 1:3 |
28.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Felix Kampas (SGML2) | 3:2 |
09.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Robin Klein (POLI1) | 3:0 |
09.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | David Kirsch (POLI1) | 1:3 |
09.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) | 0:3 |
30.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Florian Welles (KAI1) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Georg Schwarzmann (KAI1) | 3:0 |