Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

2. Bundesliga Herren

Tabelle Herren 1

Rang Mannschaft Sp S U N Sp-V Sz-V P +
1 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 (KUST1) 17 14 2 1 94:48 316:199 48 1
2 Walter Wels 2 (WELS2) 17 11 4 2 92:61 326:248 44 1
3 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2 (SALZ2) 17 11 0 6 84:63 293:231 40 1
4 Neusiedl/See 1 (NEUB1) 17 10 2 5 82:57 298:237 39 0
5 SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1 (SGVH1) 17 9 3 5 85:64 323:255 39 1
6 Sierndorf 1 (SIER1) 17 7 5 5 82:75 304:280 37 1
7 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2 (KAPF2) 17 8 3 6 80:75 320:283 37 1
8 SV Leoben 1 (LEO1) 17 8 2 7 71:74 273:280 36 1
9 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 (SGML1) 17 8 1 8 79:70 305:279 34 0
10 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1 (GUNT1) 17 6 3 8 68:78 255:299 33 1
11 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 (INNS2) 17 5 5 7 74:75 278:279 32 0
12 Oberpullendorf 1 (OBERP1) 17 7 1 9 70:77 271:289 32 0
13 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1 (WPAE1) 17 6 1 10 73:84 290:305 31 1
14 TTC Gratwein 1 (GRS1) 17 5 3 9 68:79 243:288 31 1
15 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 (SGGM1) 17 5 3 9 64:82 259:307 30 0
16 Badener AC 2 (BAAC2) 17 3 5 9 59:86 227:303 27 0
17 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2 (KUCH2) 17 4 1 12 49:89 201:322 27 1
18 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2 (SKFL2) 17 3 2 12 56:93 237:335 25 0

Einzelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Name Sp S/N RC
1 Zoltan Zoltan   (SALZ2) 14 39:1 2332
2 Stefan Leitgeb   (INNS2) 17 43:3 2265
3 Gabor Böhm   (WELS2) 13 33:4 2206
4 Tomas Janci   (SIER1) 15 38:6 2157
5 Oscar Birriel Rivera   (KUST1) 12 30:4 2093
6 Bernhard Kranabitl   (SGVH1) 17 40:8 2145
7 Patrick Peitler   (KAPF2) 16 36:10 2063
8 Krisztian Szabo   (NEUB1) 17 36:11 2123
9 Philipp Buchreiter   (GRS1) 14 31:8 2064
10 Lorenz Pürstinger   (KUST1) 15 30:11 1996
11 Jörg-Peter Pichler   (WPAE1) 13 28:9 2086
12 Thomas Probst   (LEO1) 16 30:15 2001
13 Martin Schuster   (SGML1) 16 30:16 2005
14 Marius Mandl   (GUNT1) 16 27:17 1981
15 Michael Seper   (NEUB1) 17 23:19 1947
16 Martin Kinslechner   (SIER1) 17 26:22 1953
17 Christopher Krämer   (SGGM1) 17 25:22 1947
18 Matthias Kral   (SGML1) 14 22:16 1986
19 Lukas Nepozitek   (GRS1) 15 22:18 1950
20 Martin Gutschi   (OBERP1) 14 23:18 1947
21 Armond Bolbolian   (SKFL2) 15 23:20 1943
22 Florian Schmidt   (OBERP1) 17 24:24 1933
23 Thomas Coufal   (SGVH1) 15 20:18 1921
24 Ugljesa Lukic   (WPAE1) 15 21:21 1962
25 Phillip Enz   (NEUB1) 17 21:24 1929
26 Florian Ebner   (SALZ2) 13 17:17 1903
27 Philipp Patzelt   (OBERP1) 17 19:26 1934
28 Julian Rzihauschek   (WELS2) 9 15:11 1935
29 Marc Sagawe   (BAAC2) 14 18:21 1896
30 Johannes Maad   (KUCH2) 17 19:27 1859
31 Andreas Kranzer   (WELS2) 13 16:20 1857
32 Simon Zündel   (LEO1) 17 18:30 1842
33 Mahdi Ahmadian   (BAAC2) 10 14:14 1920
34 Michael Galitschitsch   (KAPF2) 14 16:25 1845
35 Maxwell Henderson   (INNS2) 14 14:22 1845
36 Florian Bichler   (SALZ2) 15 15:26 1844
37 Philip Schwab   (SGVH1) 17 16:32 1819
38 Lukas Gruber   (SKFL2) 13 15:23 1881
39 Lukas Krämer   (SGGM1) 14 14:25 1847
40 Julian Fellinger   (GUNT1) 16 15:32 1843
41 Phillip Hudribusch   (WPAE1) 14 13:27 1857
42 Oliver Kolbert   (SGML1) 9 11:15 1890
43 Konstantin Widauer   (KUST1) 12 10:24 1767
44 Johannes Schönleitner   (KUCH2) 14 8:24 1766
45 Raphael Stütz   (SALZ2) 9 8:16 1784
46 Fabian Kindl   (INNS2) 17 10:38 1743
47 Dominik Tarmann   (SIER1) 17 9:40 1778
48 Tobias Koszik   (SGML1) 9 8:19 1816
49 Martin Köberl   (LEO1) 10 7:19 1821
50 Philipp Walter   (GRS1) 17 8:39 1720
51 Lukas Bulant   (SGGM1) 9 7:19 1826
52 Lorenz Seidl   (KUCH2) 11 2:27 1649
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Andras Podpinka   (KUST1) 8 18:0 2668
2 Amirreza Abbasi   (BAAC2) 5 15:0 2440
3 Dominique Plattner   (WELS2) 8 22:2 2246
4 Yuriy Matviychuk   (GUNT1) 6 15:3 2129
5 Franz Kraus-Güntner   (SGGM1) 8 15:5 2066
6 Adrian Dillon   (KUCH2) 6 12:5 2067
7 Michael Bernhard   (LEO1) 8 11:10 1969
8 Hannes Zenz   (KAPF2) 6 10:7 1992
9 Michael Worischek   (SGVH1) 2 4:2 1967
10 Daniel Dittrich   (SKFL2) 7 7:13 1905
11 Mark Juhasz   (BAAC2) 7 6:13 1802
12 Attila Halmai   (KUCH2) 3 4:4 1992
12 Michael Kraft   (SKFL2) 3 4:4 1900
14 Rene Sabin   (WPAE1) 5 5:10 1879
15 Christoph Pichler   (KAPF2) 8 5:18 1792
16 Manuel Klinglmair   (WELS2) 8 4:20 1719
17 Thorsten Huber   (GUNT1) 3 3:6 1861
18 Simon Grünsteidl   (KAPF2) 4 3:9 1789
18 Julian Primisser   (GRS1) 4 3:9 1781
20 Andreas Klinger   (BAAC2) 4 2:9 1690
20 Stefan Zaric   (SKFL2) 4 2:9 1782
22 Laurin Groier   (SKFL2) 2 1:4 1660
22 Gabor Posfai   (BAAC2) 2 1:4 1837
22 Albert Wilder   (SIER1) 2 1:4 1892
25 Stefan Rauchegger   (SGGM1) 2 1:5 1837
25 Erik Seper   (SKFL2) 2 1:5 1745
25 Horst Trefalt   (INNS2) 2 1:5 1728
28 Johannes Dirnberger   (GRS1) 1 0:2 1788
28 Günther Gößler   (SGGM1) 1 0:2 1799
28 Tobias Neuhold   (BAAC2) 1 0:2 1600
28 Nathan Pellissier   (KUST1) 1 0:2 1701
28 Wolfgang Schober   (GUNT1) 2 0:4 1749
33 Giovanni Margaritis   (GUNT1) 3 0:7 1527
34 Stefan Lucanin   (SKFL2) 2 0:5 1715
35 Vaclav Harca   (GUNT1) 1 0:3 1669
35 Michael Hofmannrichter   (BAAC2) 1 0:3 1420
35 Lukas Komary   (WPAE1) 1 0:3 1742
35 Klaus Oswald   (INNS2) 1 0:3 1529
35 Johann Rottensteiner   (GUNT1) 1 0:3 1783
35 Mario Varga   (BAAC2) 1 0:3 1748
35 Abdallah Oukal   (WPAE1) 3 0:9 1751

Doppelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Team S/N
1 Martin Kinslechner und Tomas Janci, SIER1 8:2
2 Florian Schmidt und Martin Gutschi, OBERP1 4:1
2 Lukas Nepozitek und Philipp Buchreiter, GRS1 4:1
4 Bernhard Kranabitl und Thomas Coufal, SGVH1 2:3
4 Michael Galitschitsch und Patrick Peitler, KAPF2 2:3
6 Christopher Krämer und Lukas Krämer, SGGM1 2:4
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Oscar Birriel Rivera und Lorenz Pürstinger, KUST1 4:0
2 Martin Köberl und Thomas Probst, LEO1 3:0
3 Marc Sagawe und Amirreza Abbasi, BAAC2 2:0
3 Raphael Stütz und Zoltan Zoltan, SALZ2 2:0
3 Michael Bernhard und Thomas Probst, LEO1 2:0
6 Dominique Plattner und Andreas Kranzer, WELS2 1:0
6 Michael Kraft und Lukas Gruber, SKFL2 1:0
6 Rene Sabin und Ugljesa Lukic, WPAE1 1:0
9 Marius Mandl und Yuriy Matviychuk, GUNT1 2:1
9 Krisztian Szabo und Phillip Enz, NEUB1 2:1
9 Stefan Leitgeb und Maxwell Henderson, INNS2 2:1
12 Jörg-Peter Pichler und Ugljesa Lukic, WPAE1 2:2
12 Lukas Gruber und Armond Bolbolian, SKFL2 2:2
14 Attila Halmai und Johannes Maad, KUCH2 1:1
14 Hannes Zenz und Patrick Peitler, KAPF2 1:1
14 Adrian Dillon und Johannes Maad, KUCH2 1:1
14 Oliver Kolbert und Martin Schuster, SGML1 1:1
18 Stefan Leitgeb und Fabian Kindl, INNS2 1:2
18 Christoph Pichler und Patrick Peitler, KAPF2 1:2
18 Zoltan Zoltan und Florian Ebner, SALZ2 1:2
18 Marc Sagawe und Mahdi Ahmadian, BAAC2 1:2
18 Tobias Koszik und Martin Schuster, SGML1 1:2
23 Gabor Böhm und Andreas Kranzer, WELS2 1:3
24 Stefan Zaric und Armond Bolbolian, SKFL2 0:1
24 Dominique Plattner und Gabor Böhm, WELS2 0:1
24 Bernhard Kranabitl und Michael Worischek, SGVH1 0:1
24 Rene Sabin und Jörg-Peter Pichler, WPAE1 0:1
24 Martin Kinslechner und Dominik Tarmann, SIER1 0:1
24 Florian Bichler und Florian Ebner, SALZ2 0:1
24 Konstantin Widauer und Lorenz Pürstinger, KUST1 0:1
24 Stefan Leitgeb und Horst Trefalt, INNS2 0:1
24 Philipp Buchreiter und Philipp Walter, GRS1 0:1
24 Lukas Nepozitek und Julian Primisser, GRS1 0:1
24 Matthias Kral und Martin Schuster, SGML1 0:1
24 Krisztian Szabo und Michael Seper, NEUB1 0:1
24 Mahdi Ahmadian und Mark Juhasz, BAAC2 0:1
24 Mahdi Ahmadian und Amirreza Abbasi, BAAC2 0:1
24 Phillip Enz und Michael Seper, NEUB1 0:1
24 Marc Sagawe und Mark Juhasz, BAAC2 0:1
40 Phillip Hudribusch und Jörg-Peter Pichler, WPAE1 0:2
40 Marius Mandl und Julian Fellinger, GUNT1 0:2