Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Patrick Felber, UTTC Oberwart

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Oberwart
Spiele 316
Siege 140
Niederlagen 176
Siegerquote 44.3%
RC-Punkte 1101
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Karl Mayer (NEUDB3) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Marianne Lichtenauer (NEUDB3) 3:1
24.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Peter Lichtenauer (NEUDB3) 3:1
10.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Heinz Pogats (HORS2) 2:3
10.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Günter Kopinits (HORS2) 3:0
10.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Günter Reiter (HORS2) 0:3
29.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 3 Hermann Eidler (NEUDB1) 1:3
29.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 3 Zsolt Rozsa (NEUDB1) 0:3
29.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 3 Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB1) 0:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd 1 3 Peter Holper (LITZ1) 2:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd 1 3 Jürgen Pleyer (LITZ1) 1:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd 1 3 Josef Lackner (LITZ1) 3:2
16.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd 1 2 Gottfried Wolf (PINK1) 3:1
16.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd 1 2 Abu Halawa Wasef (PINK1) 1:3
16.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd 1 2 Gerhard Janitsch (PINK1) 0:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd 1 1 Johannes Sgiarovello (OBERS1) 0:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd 1 1 Peter Stuparits (OBERS1) 0:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd 1 1 Moritz Frey (OBERS1) 3:2
27.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd 2 7 Marvin Taschner (OBERP5) 1:3
27.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd 2 7 Rupert Wessely (OBERP5) 3:0
27.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd 2 7 Marta Takacs (OBERP5) 3:1
06.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd 2 5 Abu Halawa Wasef (PINK1) 2:3
06.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd 2 5 Gerhard Janitsch (PINK1) 0:3
06.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd 2 5 Friedrich Mejatsch (PINK1) 0:3
30.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd 2 4 Moritz Frey (OBERS1) 3:1
30.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd 2 4 Peter Stuparits (OBERS1) 3:2
30.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd 2 4 Johannes Sgiarovello (OBERS1) 0:3
08.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd 2 3 Jürgen Pleyer (LITZ1) 0:3
08.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd 2 3 Peter Holper (LITZ1) 3:0
08.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd 2 3 Josef Lackner (LITZ1) 3:2
22.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd 2 1 Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT4) 0:3
22.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd 2 1 Roman Saurer (OBWT4) 1:3
22.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd 2 1 Reinhold Hochwarter (OBWT4) 0:3
01.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd 1 7 Marvin Taschner (OBERP5) 3:1
01.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd 1 7 Rupert Wessely (OBERP5) 3:1
01.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd 1 7 Paul Sulyok (OBERP5) 3:0
10.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd 1 5 Friedrich Mejatsch (PINK1) 0:3
10.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd 1 5 Abu Halawa Wasef (PINK1) 1:3
10.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd 1 5 Gerhard Puhr (PINK1) 1:3
30.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd 1 4 Moritz Frey (OBERS1) 0:3
30.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd 1 4 Peter Stuparits (OBERS1) 1:3
30.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd 1 4 Johannes Sgiarovello (OBERS1) 1:3
20.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd 1 3 Josef Lackner (LITZ1) 3:2
20.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd 1 3 Peter Holper (LITZ1) 0:3
20.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd 1 3 Jürgen Pleyer (LITZ1) 3:0
06.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd 1 1 Ludwig Imre (OBWT4) 3:1
06.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd 1 1 Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT4) 1:3
06.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd 1 1 Roman Saurer (OBWT4) 1:3
08.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd 2 7 Johannes Sgiarovello (OBERS2) 2:3
08.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd 2 7 Moritz Frey (OBERS2) 3:0