Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jochen Hammer, USC Kirchschlag

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein USC Kirchschlag
Spiele 428
Siege 166
Niederlagen 262
Siegerquote 38.8%
RC-Punkte 1509
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB1) 3:0
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) 3:0
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) 3:2
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 3:1
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Christian Scheiber (MATTB2) 2:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Peter Bohony (MATTB2) 2:3
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 1:3
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 1:3
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT3) 2:3
10.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3
10.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
10.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 3:2
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 2:3
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Michael Peck (HALB1) 3:0
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 1:3
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:1
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 2:3
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP3) 3:1
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 3:1
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 1:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Lena Palatin (OBERP2) 1:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 1:3
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 1:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 1:3
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 1:3
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Franz Edelhofer (HORS1) 1:3
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 2:3
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:1
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:1
02.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Erich Eibeck (HORS2) 3:2
02.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Günter Reiter (HORS2) 3:0
02.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS2) 2:3
23.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 2:3
23.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 2:3
02.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
02.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Georg Brandstetter (MATTB1) 0:3
02.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 1:3
09.12.2018 Senioren-Liga 40+ 1 1 Wolfgang Kaufmann (SPHOOW1) 3:1
09.12.2018 Senioren-Liga 40+ 1 2 Franz Edelhofer (HORS1) 0:3
09.12.2018 Senioren-Liga 40+ 1 1 Gottfried Leitgeb (SPHOOW1) 1:3
09.12.2018 Senioren-Liga 40+ 1 5 Sonja Mendez (NEUDB1) 3:1
09.12.2018 Senioren-Liga 40+ 1 4 Marcus Reichl (MATTB1) 2:3
01.12.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 3:0
01.12.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP3) 3:0
01.12.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Martina Beck (OBERP3) 3:2