Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Günter Reiter, ASKÖ TTV Hornstein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ASKÖ TTV Hornstein
Spiele 281
Siege 137
Niederlagen 144
Siegerquote 48.8%
RC-Punkte 1319
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 0:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 0:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 1:3
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Bohony (MATTB2) 0:3
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 3:0
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Christian Scheiber (MATTB2) 1:3
10.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT5) 3:1
10.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Roman Saurer (OBWT5) 3:1
10.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Patrick Felber (OBWT5) 3:0
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 1:3
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 2:3
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Lena Palatin (OBERP2) 0:3
07.03.2020 1. Klasse Nord 2 4 Fabian Thury (HALB5) 3:0
07.03.2020 1. Klasse Nord 2 4 Werner Thury (HALB5) 1:3
07.03.2020 1. Klasse Nord 2 4 Josef 1 Thury (HALB5) 3:0
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 0:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord 1 3 Nino Tajmel (OBERP5) 3:1
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord 1 3 Josef Rabel (OBERP5) 3:1
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord 1 3 Rene Zöchbauer (OBERP5) 2:3
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:2
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 0:3
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 0:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:0
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 1:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 1:3
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 0:3
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 2:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 0:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Marcus Reichl (MATTB1) 3:2
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 1:3
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP3) 3:2
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Martina Beck (OBERP3) 3:0
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 0:3
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP2) 0:3
02.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 1:3
02.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 0:3
02.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:1
16.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
16.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Michael Peck (HALB1) 0:3
16.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 1:3
02.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Franz Edelhofer (HORS1) 0:3
02.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 1:3
02.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 0:3
01.12.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:1
01.12.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 0:3