Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Leopold Gruber, UTTC Sieggraben
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | UTTC Sieggraben |
Spiele | 425 |
Siege | 184 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 241 |
Siegerquote | 43.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1095 |
RC-Deviation | 52 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Christian Czirkovits (KLEIN2) | 3:0 |
23.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Rainer Stippl (KLEIN2) | 3:0 |
23.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Stefan Mayer (KLEIN2) | 3:2 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) | 3:1 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Karl Lenauer (NEUB2) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Tristan Mikula (NEUB2) | 3:2 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Stefan Zahrer (MOENC1) | 1:3 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Jürgen Meidlinger (MOENC1) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Werner Koller (MOENC1) | 1:3 |
03.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT5) | 2:3 |
03.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Peter Holper (OBWT5) | 1:3 |
03.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Michael Bursa (OBWT5) | 0:3 |
02.12.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Markus Scharinger (HORS2) | 0:3 |
02.12.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Heinz Pogats (HORS2) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Günter Reiter (HORS2) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Benno Lahr (NEUDB3) | 1:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Michael Schweritz (NEUDB3) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Georg Brandstetter (NEUDB3) | 0:3 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Karl Tasch (NEUDB2) | 3:2 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Peter Lichtenauer (NEUDB2) | 3:2 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) | 0:3 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Christoph Semmelweis (KLEIN2) | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Rainer Stippl (KLEIN2) | 3:1 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Stefan Mayer (KLEIN2) | 0:3 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) | 3:0 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Tristan Mikula (NEUB2) | 3:1 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Karl Lenauer (NEUB2) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Manuel Weisz (MATTB2) | 2:3 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Walter Ramhofer (MATTB2) | 3:2 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Wolfgang Temmel (MATTB2) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Robert Regner (MOENC1) | 3:1 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Jürgen Meidlinger (MOENC1) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Werner Koller (MOENC1) | 0:3 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT5) | 1:3 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Peter Holper (OBWT5) | 1:3 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Ingo Korak (OBWT5) | 3:2 |
22.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Erich Egermann (HALB2) | 0:3 |
22.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Fabian Thury (HALB2) | 0:3 |
06.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP5) | 0:3 |
06.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Marta Takacs (OBERP5) | 2:3 |
06.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Lukas Leitner (OBERP5) | 0:3 |
01.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Rupert Wessely (OBERP4) | 0:3 |
01.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Raphael Wallner (OBERP4) | 1:3 |
01.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Nino Tajmel (OBERP4) | 0:3 |
13.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Gerhard Puhr (OBWT3) | 1:3 |
13.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Klaus Leirer (OBWT3) | 0:3 |
13.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Franz Felber (OBWT3) | 0:3 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) | 3:1 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Torsten Fux (NEUDB2) | 1:3 |
26.02.2023 | Senioren 60+ | 1 | 4 | Peter Karpf (EISEN1) | 3:0 |