Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Maciej Kolodziejczyk, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 438
Siege 299
Niederlagen 139
Siegerquote 68.3%
RC-Punkte 2513
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Frane Tomislav Kojic (WELS1) 1:3
25.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Andreas Levenko (WELS1) 3:2
18.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 Andy Pereira (ANEU1) 3:2
11.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 5 David Pühringer (INNS1) 3:0
04.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Patrik Juhasz (BAAC1) 3:1
27.09.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Mathias Habesohn (OBWT1) 3:0
11.09.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Michael Trink (SALZ1) 3:0
06.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 5 Felix Wetzel (ANEU1) 3:2
06.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 5 Tomas Konecny (ANEU1) 1:3
06.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 6 Adam Szudi (WELS1) 3:2
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 4 David Vorcnik (KAPF1) 3:1
13.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 2:3
13.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Leon Šantek (RCVA) 3:0
13.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Soroosh Amiri Nia (RCVA) 1:3
12.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 3:1
12.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 3:1
12.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Soroosh Amiri Nia (RCVA) 3:2
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:2
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:0
23.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:2
23.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 0:3
23.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:0
02.06.2018 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 1-3 1 3 Michael Binder (OÖTTV1) 3:2
02.06.2018 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 1-3 1 3 Jonas Promberger (OÖTTV1) 3:0
01.06.2018 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 1-3 1 1 Alen Bajric (KTTV1) 3:0
01.06.2018 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 1-3 1 1 Martin Gutschi (KTTV1) 3:1
01.06.2018 ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Erik Ramsl (STTV1) 3:0
01.06.2018 ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Lukas Gruber (WTTV1) 3:0
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 1:3
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 3:2
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Jakub Zelinka (SVKU) 3:2
12.05.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-10 1 1 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) 2:3
12.05.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-10 1 1 Krisztian Gardos (INNS1) 2:3
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 3:2
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 1:3
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Daniel Orac (SVKU) 3:0
28.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3 1 2 Michael Trink (STTV1) 3:2
28.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3 1 3 Thomas Grininger (OÖTTV1) 2:3
28.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3 1 2 Thomas Ziller (STTV1) 3:1
28.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3 1 3 Christian Friedrich (OÖTTV1) 3:1
27.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde B 1 1 Lorenz Pürstinger (TTTV1) 3:0
27.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde B 1 3 Michael Seper (BTTV1) 3:0
22.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 Dominik Habesohn (OBWT1) 1:3
22.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 Victor Vajda (OBWT1) 0:3
08.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 7 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 2:3
08.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 7 Frane Tomislav Kojic (KAPF1) 0:3
18.03.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 6 Lubomir Pistej (SPLI1) 1:3
18.03.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 6 Thomas Grininger (SPLI1) 3:1
06.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 5 Andreas Levenko (BAAC1) 1:3
06.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 5 Denis Zholudev (BAAC1) 3:1