Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Maciej Kolodziejczyk, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 480
Siege 329
Niederlagen 151
Siegerquote 68.5%
RC-Punkte 2366
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.05.2022 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3 1 3 Kento Waltl (STTV1) 3:0
27.05.2022 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3 1 1 Konstantin Widauer (TTTV1) 3:0
27.05.2022 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3 1 1 Lorenz Pürstinger (TTTV1) 3:0
27.05.2022 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Maxime Dieudonné (VTTV1) 3:2
27.05.2022 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Philip Schwab (VTTV1) 3:1
27.05.2022 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Paul Dobretsberger (WTTV1) 3:0
30.04.2022 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 2 1 Jirí Martinko (WELS1) 1:3
28.04.2022 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 Nandor Ecseki (WELS1) 3:1
21.04.2022 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 7 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU1) 3:0
09.04.2022 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 6 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 3:0
23.04.2022 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 5 Michael Trink (SALZ1) 3:0
13.02.2022 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 4 Mathias Habesohn (KENN1) 3:2
06.02.2022 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 3 Patrik Juhasz (SPLI1) 3:2
04.02.2022 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 2 David Huber (WELS1) 3:0
08.01.2022 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 1 Arya Amiri (BAAC1) 3:0
05.12.2021 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 7 Frane Tomislav Kojic (ANEU1) 1:3
03.12.2021 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 6 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 1:3
17.10.2021 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 4 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN1) 3:0
10.10.2021 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Zhenlong Liu (SPLI1) 3:1
08.10.2021 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Andreas Levenko (WELS1) 1:3
12.09.2021 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 6 Felix Wetzel (ANEU1) 0:3
12.09.2021 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 5 Jonas Promberger (SPLI1) 3:0
11.09.2021 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 3 Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) 3:0
05.09.2021 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 1 Amirreza Abbasi (BAAC1) 0:3
03.05.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 2 1 Felix Wetzel (ANEU1) 3:1
01.05.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 Tomas Konecny (ANEU1) 1:3
01.05.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 Andy Pereira (ANEU1) 3:1
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-4 1 1 Florian Bichler (STTV1) 3:0
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-4 1 1 Adrian Dillon (STTV1) 3:0
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Phillip Enz (BTTV1) 3:0
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Maxime Dieudonné (VTTV1) 3:0
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Tobias Weninger (BTTV1) 3:0
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Michael Galitschitsch (STTTV1) 3:0
28.04.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 9 Zhenlong Liu (SPLI1) 3:0
28.04.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 9 Lubomir Pistej (SPLI1) 0:3
16.04.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 8 David Vorcnik (KAPF1) 3:0
11.04.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 Adam Szudi (WELS1) 0:3
12.03.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 5 David Pühringer (INNS1) 3:0
19.01.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Koyo Kanamitsu (SALZ1) 0:3
08.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 9 Lubomir Pistej (SPLI1) 3:2
08.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 9 Samuel Kaluzny (SPLI1) 1:3
17.01.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 8 David Vorcnik (KAPF1) 0:3
25.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Frane Tomislav Kojic (WELS1) 1:3
25.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Andreas Levenko (WELS1) 3:2
18.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 Andy Pereira (ANEU1) 3:2
11.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 5 David Pühringer (INNS1) 3:0
04.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Patrik Juhasz (BAAC1) 3:1
27.09.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Mathias Habesohn (OBWT1) 3:0
11.09.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Michael Trink (SALZ1) 3:0
06.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 5 Felix Wetzel (ANEU1) 3:2